Sold20241973 Masters Tournament Winner Tommy Aaron Signed “13th at Augusta” National by Danny DayDescribed by:Sam HFA 2024X Title:1973 Masters Tournament Winner Tommy Aaron Signed “13th at Augusta” National by Danny Day Limited Edition Lithograph 1998 Description: Tommy Aaron Doug Ford SiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Danny Day framed print with cracked glass 32x30Danny Day framed print with cracked glass 32x30See Sold Price
Sold2020Michael Jordan hand signed Litograph. Rare LimitedMICHAEL JORDAN"Air Jordan"Multi-Image LithoSigned 22" x 28" Danny Day LithoLtd. Ed. 165/197Also Signed By ArtistSpectacular HUGE 10" Graphite Pencil SignatureLithograph Is In PERFECT CoSee Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE Shula & Dan Marino ORIGINA PAINTING on CanvasDanny Day | Title of Art: Schula & Marino Hall of Fame | Medium: Original Acrylic Painting Hand Signed by the Artist on Canvas | Unframed Size: 36 x 48 inches | Framed Size: Stretched | Value: $ 12000See Sold Price
Sold2016Michael Jordan Limited Edition Signed LithographNice early Danny Day Lithograph with Strong Michael Jordan Signature. Comes with COA. 28 1/2"x37" 78 of 197See Sold Price
Sold20231993 Upper Deck Certified Autographed Larry Bird Photo Limited Edition1993 Upper Deck Certified Signed Larry Bird 8 x 10 Photo, Limited Edition numbered by Danny Day.See Sold Price
Sold2021Danny Lyon-Memorial Day Run Milwaukee Wisc. 1966B/W photograph, 6"x 6" signed in pen verso Reserve: $200.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rates are determined by destiSee Sold Price
Sold1952 Texaco Danny O'Day Hand Puppet Plus1952 Texaco Danny O'Day Hand Puppet Plus 1952 Jimmy Nelson Humphrey Higsbye Hand Puppet. Both are hard to find mid-century hand puppets. Danny O'Day has Texaco Star Cap on as pictured. Please read askSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mid-Century Danny O'Day/Jimmy NelsonThis circa 1964 Danny O'Day ventriloquist doll made by Juro is in very good condition. He measures 30 inches tall, has great facial paint with full red lips, big brown eyes, rosy cheeks, dark brown, cSee Sold Price
Sold2016JIMMY NELSON DANNY O'DAY VENTRILOQUIST DOLLJIMMY NELSON'S, DANNY O'DAY DOLL. STRINGS OPERATE MOUTH.See Sold Price
Sold20202019-20 MOSAIC LA LAKERS AND LEGENDSMAGIC, WILT, RONDO, DANNY GREEN, SHAQ, KAREEM.See Sold Price
Sold2021JIMMY NELSON'S DANNY O'DAYJIMMY NELSON'S DANNY O'DAY Ventriloquist Jimmy Nelson's Danny O'Day, tag on jacket, has plastic head and hands with pull string in the back of neck to open mouth, cloth body. *sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cub Cabana Starring Danny O'Day & The Golden Eagle Melodrama at Gaslight Square AdvertisingCub Cabana Starring Danny O'Day & The Golden Eagle Melodrama at Gaslight Square Advertising Pamphlets and Pictures.See Sold Price
Sold2022Danny Lyon, Memorial Day run, Milwaukee, 1966Photographer: Danny Lyon is an American photographer and filmmaker. All of Lyon's publications work in the style of photographic New Journalism, meaning that the photographer has become immersed in wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED - DANNY LYON - MEMORIAL DAY RUN, 1966 FRON THE SERIES BIKERIDERS - LTD 6" x 6" MAGNUMDescription: 6"x 6" limited edition Fuji Crystal Archival Matte paper print. Image size is 5.5" on the longest side and the paper size is 6" x 6". The Print is SIGNED by Danny Lyon on the verso.ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2024Doris Day and Danny Thomas signed photographA vintage signed photo of both stars signed by both from film This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the life of the piece anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Danny Huston 30 DAYS OF NIGHT In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Danny Huston in person signed photo from the movie 30 DAYS OF NIGHT. Danny Huston as the character Marlow.See Sold Price
Sold2020Over 200 blue/white Royal Copenhagen platespossibly other makers/ mothers day/etcSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian East Lake Style Hanging Lamp w/ End of Day Type Shade & Jeweled Frame36" Drop x 17" Frame x 14" Bubbled Out End of Day ShadeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early American Bell Telephone Co Candle Stick Phone with Oak Dial Box Attach for Modern Day12" T on 5" Round BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Day Iowa Representative Badge (marked GCUS, dated 1907 Impd Norfolk, VA)6" x 2"See Sold Price