Sold20244pc ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER 950 CHILD BABY CUP SETAll monogrammed "GSM" including the fitted box. All marked "Sterling 950" / Includes: - Cup 2.75"H- Napkin ring 1.5" diam- Spoon (folded over on itself) 3.5"L- Fork (folded over on itself) 3.5"L / WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Boxed Sterling Stag Wax Seal Signet Ring 11A Stunning Antique Boxed Sterling Silver Stag Wax Seal Signet Ring used to close letters with a wax seal stamp of the ring. Size 11, and in excellent condition, beautiful ringSee Sold Price
Sold2018Whiting Sterling Silver Pierced Bon Bon / Nut SpoonWe have offered here a stunning antique Whiting Sterling Silver Pierced Bon Bon or Nut Spoon. This one has a beautiful "Iris" pattern on the handle, with the handle actually growing our of a bloom. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Of Antique Sterling Silver SpoonsLot includes: 3 whiting lily spoons, 3 Gorham spoons, Baker Manchester , and more ranging from 3.75" to 5.75". Gross weight is 217.8g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Pink Sapphire and Opal Ring Ring LotA pair of stunning sterling silver rings. One has several black / blue opals with white topaz accents (size 5.75). The other features several pink sapphires and white topaz accents (size 8.5).See Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Antique Sterling Silver Serving Spoon & ForkPair Antique Sterling Silver Serving Spoon & Fork. Hallmarked. Art Nouveau floral motif. Each measures approximately 8.75 inches in length. Total weight approximately 7.5 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2020(12) ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER DEMITASSE SPOONSAll marked with remains of gold wash in the bowls. Dimensions: L 4.75" x W 1" Weight: 6.005 ozt Condition: Light age wear.See Sold Price
Sold202327 Antique Sterling, Enamel & Silver Spoons27 assorted sterling & enamel demitasse spoons featuring Coat of Arms and flags, etc. Measures approx 3.75"L - 4.25"L. Total weight 222 grams. Condition report: good vintage condition, please see allSee Sold Price
Sold202325 Antique Sterling, Enamel & Silver Spoons25 assorted sterling silver & enamel decorative demitasse spoons featuring different Coat of Arms and flags, etc. Measures approx 3.75"L - 5"L. Total weight 308 grams. Condition report: good vintage cSee Sold Price
Sold202318 Antique Sterling, Enamel & Silver Spoons18 assorted sterling, silver & enamel decorative demitasse spoons featuring different Coat of Arms and flags, etc. Measures approx 3.75"L - 5"L. Total weight 308 grams. Condition report: good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIX ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER SOUVENIR SPOONSLargest measures 5.75 inches, 3.85 troy oz total weight. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER DEMITASSE SPOONSHallmarked M&T, an Anchor, letter D, and lion Dimensions: L 4.25" x W .75" Weight: 2.25ozt Condition: No issues to note,See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Sterling Silver Modern Style Ring Jade StoneStunning vintage sterling silver ring with jade stone in Art Nouveau style, signed VS and sized 6.5. The beautiful green jade stone measures approximately 0.98" (inches) in diameter and is securely seSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver M. CayatinetoFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and oval Kingman turquoise with gorgeous matrix ring size 7 by the Navajo artist Martha Cayatineto. Size 7, signed and stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Antique Sterling Silver Serving Fork & SpoonLarge Antique Sterling Silver Serving Fork & Spoon. Large scale. Hallmarked. Art Nouveau floral design motif. Fork measures 9.75 inches in length. Weighs approximately 10.7 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7.5 Sterling Silver Native American Connie HattieFor your consideration is this stunning Zuni sterling silver, and Sleeping beauty mine turquoise cluster statement ring in size 7.5 by the Zuni artist Connie Hattie. Traditional craftsmanship and atteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver M. CayatinetoFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and oval Kingman turquoise with gorgeous matrix ring size 7 by the Navajo artist Martha Cayatineto. Size 7, signed and stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Number 8 Inlay Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Signed Native AmericanFor your consideration is this stunning Navajo sterling silver, and Number 8 mine turquoise inlay statement ring size 7.5 by the collectible artist S. Fransisco. Size 7.5, signed and stamped sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Pierced Sterling Silver Marrow Spoon, 2 sugar1897 with hallmarks sterling silver marrow spoon (7.75" long), pierced sterling silver sugar tea spoons (each is 4.5" long) and sterling silver demitasse spoon (4" long) with hallmarks. Total weight:See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN DOUBLE CLAW STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 7.5NATIVE AMERICAN DOUBLE CLAW STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SZ 7.5. BEAUTIFUL HEAVY AND WELL MADE NATIVE AMERICAN RING. LOOKS ABSOLUTELY STUNNING. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Inlay Ring, Size 6.75Stunning Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Inlay Ring by Stanley Gene, Size 6.75, measures 1'' x .75'', hallmarked SG and stamped sterling, 3.5g in total wt.See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPointed Antique Sterling Silver Candlestick by Reed Barton Dominick Haff 3.75in$10
2024Modern JewelryMOVADO SIZE 7.5 18K YELLOW GOLD WITH STERLING SILVER AMETHYST RADIUS RINGSee Sold Price