Sold201914k Italian Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: 14k link bracelet. MEASUREMENTS: 3.2 dwt (5.1 gr). 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold202214k GOLD ITALIAN LINK BRACELETHeavy wall hollow links 25mm wide. 7 inches. 60.3 dwt Condition: GoodTemp No 55-9055See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies 14K Italian Double Link Bracelet, 38.61 GramsLadies Italian 14K yellow gold double link style bracelet. Marked "14K" and "FCL". The bracelet is 7" L and has a weight of 38.61 grams. Private Nashville, Tennessee estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET.Italy, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold bracelet consisting of high polish and textured finish links of abstract design. Approx. 7.5"l, .50"w, 36gr. Clasp stamped "585, BREV, Uno-a-erre". CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Textured 14k Gold Italian Link Bracelet14k yellow gold textured chevron design bracelet. X-shaped links. "14k" "LSF" "Italy' and sun shaped logo stamped to reverse of box clasp. Length: 7". Weight: 20.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Unisex 14k Italian Gold Link BraceletVery nice 14k yellow gold unisex link bracelet, Rolex Jubilee style. Length = 7". Width = 1/3". Weight = 18.62gSee Sold Price
Sold202114K HOLLOW ITALIAN LINK BRACELET.7 - 1/2" long. No damage. 13.4 grams. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Italian 14K Link BraceletFine Quality Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 7-5/8" L, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 21.80 grams. This bracelet was made circa mid 1980s and has been stored unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Italian Flat Link Bracelet NecklaceOval shaped hallow 14k bangle.  Swirl design, safety closure. 14k, 10grms. Size: 2.75 x 3"See Sold Price
Sold201914K ITALIAN BAR LINK CYLINDER BRACELET14K ITALIAN BAR LINK CYLINDER BRACELET stamped '14K Italy Brev.', thickness 5.5mm, length 7in., safety catch, 12.4gms.See Sold Price
Sold2021Substantial 14K Italian Gold Chain Link Bracelet14K Italian chain link gold bracelet. Marked "14K" and "Italy." 9" long with clasp. 8.375" without clasp. 28 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202014K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN LINK BRACELETA 14KT yellow gold bracelet from Italy. There are interlocking rings that circles around the bracelet and is has a easy release magnetic clasp. It measures 7' long and weighs 4.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Italian Mariner Link Bracelet 2.2g Total Weight14K Gold Italian Mariner Link Bracelet 2.2g Total WeightSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Italian Gold Antique Coin Bracelet14K Italian gold chain link bracelet with antique coins. 14K and Italy hallmark are located on lobster clasp. Some coins show signs of oxidation. Bracelet is in excellent condition. Please see photosSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold and Diamond Italian Link Bracelet14k yellow gold with 18 accent diamonds, stamped 14K Italy, 8.5" long, approx. 56 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Ladies Italian Modern Links Bracelet 41g.Fine vintage Italian chain link ladies bracelet. Features multi curve links in smooth and patterned design. Stamped 585 at box catch. Features a safety latch. Measures 1 1/2" x 5/8" x 1/4" and fits niSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 14K Yellow Gold Italian Gate Link Bracelet14K yellow gold Italian gate link bracelet, lobster clasp, 0.25 in. L, 7 in. L, 17.4 gramsSee Sold Price
603 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersItalian 14k Yellow Gold 6.5 3.9mm Polished Solid Rope Link Chain Bracelet$1(1 bid)
14 hrs LeftAmerican Jewelry AuctionsItalian 14k Yellow Gold 8" Link Bracelet w Unique Clasp$110(3 bids)