Sold2020Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901)Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) "Miss May Belfort", 1895 lithograph on wove paper monogrammed in plate lower left, published by Librarie Grund, Paris and with publisher's blindstamp "LG"See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901)Lithograph, "Miss May Belfort", signed in block with artists cypher. 17"h x 12"w sight and 22"h x 17"w framedSee Sold Price
Sold20211895 Toulouse Lautrec Miss May Belfort Original Litho1895 Toulouse Lautrec Miss May Belfort Original Lithograph framed under glass. Measurements in inches: 16 x 20 1/2, image: 13 1/2 x 9 1/2 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - "May Belfort" Poster-Size LithographHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - "May Belfort" Poster-Size Lithograph 23 1/2" x 31"See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Antique Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph print, 1895Large Estate Henri deLarge Estate Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec antique May Belfort Antique Lithograph print, 1895Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Lithograph print, 1895. Lithograph printed in four colors (olive green, red,black, yeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - May Belfort, 1946Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (After) May Belfort, 1946 Lithograph on wove paper, after 1895 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec original one. PLATE: PL. #XVI. Signed on the plate lower left margin, with Toulouse-LSee Sold Price
Sold2023after Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - The Grande Loge / Miss Ida Heath (2 Works)Lot 82 after Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec French (1864-1901) The Grande Loge / Miss Ida Heath (2 Works) lithograph larger: 20 3/4 x 16 1/4 inches frame dimensions (larger): 27 1/2 x 23 x 3/4 inches, eachSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901) "May Belfort"HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) May Belfort Signed In The Bottom Measures 13" x 9 1/2"...Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photoSee Sold Price
Sold2019"Mary Belfort" Color Lithograph After Lautrec"Mary Belfort" Color Lithograph After Lautrec. Four color stone lithograph titled "Mary Belfort" after Henri Toulouse-Lautrec. Frame measures 23 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021May Belfort, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHand-pulled fine art lithograph, sequentially numbered. Includes certificate of authenticity. Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art Nouveau, Golden Age of AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2021May Belfort, Henri de Toulouse-LautrecHand-pulled fine art lithograph, sequentially numbered. Includes certificate of authenticity. Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art Nouveau, Golden Age of AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2022H Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 – 1901 French) May BelfortHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864–1901 French) Titled May Belfort Medium Crayon Lithograph on China Paper Framed Very Good Condition s Dimensions 24" x 21" Out of New York City EststeSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOULOUSE LAUTREC - MAY BELFORT PARIS LITHOGRAPHHenri De Toulouse Lautrec - France 1864-1901 - Vintage May Belfort and her Cat Color Lithograph. Edward Ancourt - Paris lower right. 13.50" x 16" Framed & Matted.See Sold Price
Sold2022Original Toulouse Lautrec "Miss May Belford"Title: Original Toulouse Lautrec "Miss May Belford" Lithographic Matted Print 1952 Provenance/Additional Info: The "Miss May Belfort" is a beautiful black and white lithograph from the original ToulouSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec: Cabaret PortraitHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901)Attributed: Portrait of an entertainer possibly Miss Dolly from Le Star in the Port of Le Harvre. Signed lower right. Very good condition. Unframed. ToulousSee Sold Price
Sold2018"May Belfort" Hand Pulled Lithograph by the RE Society,"May Belfort" is a hand pulled lithograph on paper by the RE Society, image originally by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 24" x 31" (image). PRICE INCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Toulouse-Lautrec (After) - May Belfort, 1946Lithograph on wove paper, after 1895 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec original one. PLATE: PL. #XVI. Signed on the plate lower left margin, with Toulouse-Lautrec monogram. Dimensions: + Size of the sheet: 37See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), ConfettiHenri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), Confettilithograph in colors, 1894, Imp. Bella & de Malherbe, London & Paris, unframed. This uplifting poster by Toulouse-Lautrec advertises the new paperSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), La GoulueHenri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), La Gouluelithograph in olive green on smooth cream wove paper, 1894, with artist's red ink stamp at lower left (Lugt 1338), unframed. Image size 14 1/2 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), La GoulueHenri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), La Gouluelithograph in olive green on smooth cream wove paper, 1894, with artist's red ink stamp at lower left (Lugt 1338), unframed. Image size 14 1/2 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), EllesHenri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901), Elleslithograph in colors on thin cream wove paper, frontispiece, 1896, sheet bears stamp of publisher, Gustave Pellet, at lower right, printed text reads "See Sold Price
Sold2018HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC GRAPHITE ON PAPER V$11,000HENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC GRAPHITE ON PAPER V$11,000 /MEASUREMENTS: The piece is inches 45 high and 15.5 inches wide. SIGNED BY: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec. TYPE OF SIGNATURE: Pencil.See Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Watercolor on Paper PaintingDESCRIPTION: Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Watercolor on paper painting depicting horse drawn carriage with prominent women and driver, signed with monogram signature (Lower Right) mounteSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henri Toulouse Lautrec Madame Caron dans Faust PrintHENRI TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (France 1864-1901) A l'Opéra, Madame Caron dans Faust. Lithograph printed in green. From an Edition of 100. Numbered "60" in pencil, lower right. With the artist's monogram rSee Sold Price
BonhamsJules Chéret (1836-1932); and Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Saxoléine; La Revue B...$600(2 bids)