Sold2019David Johnson Arizona Cardinals 20x16 photofileDavid Johnson Arizona Cardinals Custom Framed 20x16 Photofile Matted 8x10See Sold Price
Sold2020David Johnson Arizona Cardinals 20x16 photofileDavid Johnson Arizona Cardinals Custom Framed 20x16 Photofile Matted 8x10See Sold Price
Sold2018David Johnson Arizona Cardinals signed jersey JSADavid Johnson Arizona Cardinals signed jersey JSA cert. This is a red jersey with white letters, signed with a black sharpie on the white letter by JohnsonSee Sold Price
Sold2019ALL-PRO KINGS NFL FOOTBALL JERSEY CARDDAVID JOHNSON ARIZONA CARDINALS NUMBERED JERSEY CARD 101/299See Sold Price
Sold2022David Johnson 2018 Elite Craftsman Jersey ArizonaDavid Johnson 2018 Elite Craftsman Jersey Arizona CardinalsSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Johnson 2017 Panini Prizm Green Scope /99David Johnson 2017 Panini Prizm Green Scope /99 Football #25 Arizona CardinalsSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Johnson 2017 Panini Encased #26 Cardinals #/10David Johnson 2017 Panini Encased #26 Cardinals #/10See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID JOHNSON DAL SIGNED GAME USED CANCER CLEATS (CARDINALS COA)_DAVID JOHNSON DAL SIGNED GAME USED CANCER CLEATS (CARDINALS COA)_See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID JOHNSON CRUCIAL CATCH DUAL SIGNED GAME USED FOOTBALL GLOVES (CARDINALS COA)DAVID JOHNSON CRUCIAL CATCH DUAL SIGNED GAME USED FOOTBALL GLOVES (CARDINALS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID JOHNSON FOREST LANDSCAPE 1858 O/CDavid Johnson (American / New York 1827-1908), 'Untitled (Forest Landscape)', 1858, oil on canvas, depicting a winding path surrounded by trees, signed D. Johnson and dated to lower right, framed. NotSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAVID JOHNSON (NY, 1827-1908)"At Pine Plains, New Hampshire", oil on canvas, initialed lower right, depicting a wooded stream with cows, housed in a gold painted gesso cove frame, OS: 18" x 16 1/2", SS: 9 1/2" x 8", cleaned and rSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Johnson (b 1926) American, Iconic Photograph"Boy and Lincoln", 1963 Iconic Civil Rights Photo. David Johnson was the first African-American to study with Ansel Adams. His photos are archived at the Bancroft Library, University of California, BeSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Johnson (NY,1827-1908) oil painting antiqueARTIST: David Johnson (New York, 1827 - 1908) NAME: Landscape - Evening - Group of Young Oaks, Genesee NY YEAR: 1886 MEDIUM: oil on canvas CONDITION: Craquelure. Few scattered small inpaintings (biggeSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Johnson Hudson River School Forest Waterfall Signed Framed Oil PaintingDavid Johnson (1827-1908) Possibly Bash Bish Falls. Painted in 1872.Signed with monogram lower right. Signed and dated on verso. Oil on Panel. 5 x 6 1/2 inches. Framed From an important Hudson River SSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Johnson (American, 1827-1908)David Johnson (American, 1827-1908), "Byram Lake, NY", oil on board, monogrammed lower right, signed, titled and inscribed en verso, 7 3/4 in. x 11 3/4 in., framed, overall 11 3/4 in. x 15 7/8 in. x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Painting, David JohnsonDavid Johnson (American, 1827-1908), "The Meadow at Genesee, New York," oil on board, initialed "D" lower left, sight: 13.5"h x 20"w, overall (with frame): 17.25"h x 23.75"w. Provenance: Purchased froSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID JOHNSON (American 1827-1908) A PAINTING, "Skyrockets," 1878DAVID JOHNSON (American 1827-1908) A PAINTING, "Skyrockets," 1878, oil on panel, signed with initials and dated L/L, "DJ. 78," also inscribed on the reverse, "Skyrockets / To L.A. Lanthier / with CompSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Johnson (1827 - 1908), Tongue Mountain, Lake George.Pencil on paper. 11 x 18 1/4 in. Depicting the opposite bank from Black Mountain, Lake George, Tongue Mountain, Lake George is the third landscape pencil drawing from the Lay Family Collection. Often,See Sold Price
Sold2023David Johnson (1827 - 1908), Black Mountain, Lake George.Pencil on paper. 9 3/4 x 19 in. Black Mountain, Lake George depicts a traveler resting on the bank of Lake George, perhaps after a day of canoeing. The lake separates Black Mountain from the AdirondacSee Sold Price
Sold2015(Attrib.) David Johnson, o/p, "From [?] Gap"[Attributed to] (David) Johnson, signed, and dated 1883, oil on panel, "From [?] Gap". American, 1883. [Unframed]. 9 1/4"h x 16"w=panel. CONDITION: Significant craquelure in sky; minor losses to paintSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Johnson (New York 1827-1908)David Johnson (New York 1827-1098), forest interior with deer. Signed LLC. Oil on canvas. 25" x 15".See Sold Price
Sold2019DAVID JOHNSON, American, oil on canvasDAVID JOHNSON American (1827-1908) Deer in a Forest Clearing oil on canvas, initialed "DJ" lower right 10 1/2 x 8 inches Provenance: Private Collection, Connecticut.See Sold Price
Sold2023David Johnson PaintingDavid Johnson (1827-1908). Rocky forest painting. Oil on paper. Signed BRC. Further information written on back of frame. Porrokhauer, Mass. Frame: H 14-1/2" W 18-1/2". Sight: H 9-1/2" W 13-1/2". CondSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsdavid johnson signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA arizona cardinals autographed$78
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsKyler Murray Signed Arizona Cardinals Eclipse Proline Speed Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Signed Arizona Cardinals Mini Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsKurt Warner Signed Arizona Cardinals Full Size Flash Speed Helmet - Beckett Authentication$10
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsAJ Green Autographed Arizona Cardinals Lunar Speed Mini Helmet BAS 32071$92
999 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAJ Green Signed Arizona Cardinals Flash Speed Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsKyler Murray Autographed 16x20 Photo Arizona Cardinals Beckett Authenticated$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJ.J. Watt Signed Arizona Cardinals Full Size Speed Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10