Sold20201976 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINT1976 5"x7" NBA BASKETBALL CARDS #17, 18, 19, 29, 32, 33, 92See Sold Price
Sold20201976 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINT1976 5"x7" NBA BASKETBALL CARDS #2, 6, 8, 23, 139, 142See Sold Price
Sold20201976 TOPPS BASKETBALL JUMBO CARDS NEAR MINT CONDITIONKEVIN PORTER, CHRIS FORD, CURTIS ROWE-DETROIT PISTONSSee Sold Price
Sold20191976-'77 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINTTOPPS LARGE 3" X 5" VINTAGE BASKETBALL FEATURINGARTIS GILMORE CHICAGO BULLS, THE UNSTOPPABLE BRIAN TAYLORSee Sold Price
Sold20191976-'77 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINTSAM LACEY, ELVIN HAYES ALL-STAR CARD WASHINGTON BULLETS, PHIL SMITHSee Sold Price
Sold20191976-'77 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINTTOPPS LARGE 3" X 5" VINTAGE BASKETBALL FEATURING BIRD AVERITT BUFFALO BRAVES, BUTCH BEARD KNICKSSee Sold Price
Sold20191976-'77 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINTTOPPS LARGE 3" X 5" VINTAGE BASKETBALL FEATURING CHARLES JOHNSON WARRIORS,NEW YORK KNICKS JONH GIANELLI, BOB DANDRIDGE MILWAUKEE BUCKSSee Sold Price
Sold20191976-'77 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINTTOPPS LARGE 3" X 5" VINTAGE BASKETBALL FEATURING JOHM HAVLICEK (STAIN) SEE PIC, LOUIS NELSONSee Sold Price
Sold20191976-'77 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINTTOPPS LARGE 3" X 5" VINTAGE BASKETBALL FEATURING AUSTIN CARR, SPENCER HAYWOOD, GAIL GOODRICHSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 5 VINTAGE JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDS EX1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS IN EXCELLENT SHAPESee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼". Subsets include the All-Star selections (#126-135). Although void of any must have rookSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+EARL THE PEARL MONROE, LEONARD ROBINSON. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets include the All-Star selectionSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+#4, #96, MAURICE LUCAS #107, OTTO MOOE #106. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼". Subsets include the All-Star selections (#See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JUMBO 1976 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NRMT+#82, #88, #84 KEVIN PORTER, #87 HERM GILLIAM. Issued as a single series, the 1976-77 Topps Basketball Card Set features 144 LARGE CARDS 3 1/8" by 5 ¼" in size. Subsets include the All-Star seleSee Sold Price
Sold20231976-77 Topps Basketball Near Complete Set1976-77 Topps Basketball Near Complete Set with duplicates. Most cards are in EX/EX-MT condition or better. Includes 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12 (2), 13, 16, 17 (2), 18, 19 (2), 20 (2), 21, 23 (2), 24,See Sold Price
Sold20231976-77 Topps Basketball Near Set With Duplicates1976-77 Topps Basketball Near Set With Duplicates: missing only 5 cards: 18 ratleff, 56 Riordan, 80 Silas, 133 Hayes, 139 Newlin. Has duplicates of many cards including 60 Pete Maravich, 64 Frazier, 1See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 3 1976 TOPPS JUMBO BASKETBALL CARDSGEORGE MCGINNIS PHILLY 76ERS ALL-STAR, SWEN NATER BUCK, DARNELL HILLMAN PACERSSee Sold Price
Sold20201976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS NEAR MINT ROCKETS LOTNICE LOT OF NEAR MINT CARDS WITH #91 KEVIN KUNNERT #33 DWIGHT JONES SHARPSee Sold Price
Sold20181976 - '77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARD SET#1 - 144 IN ALBUM - AVERAGE VG/EX, SOME BETTER, A FEW LESSERSee Sold Price
Sold20211976-77 Topps Basketball Cards - Julius Erving, Kareem1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards - Julius Erving, Kareem Abdul Jabbar, Pete MaravichSee Sold Price
Sold202287 1980-81 Topps Basketball Cards Near Mint/mint87 1980-81 Topps Basketball Cards Near Mint/mintSee Sold Price
Sold20241976-77 Topps Basketball Cards Lot of 29 Different1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards Lot of 29 different cards from this popular large size card setSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) GRAB BOXES: LOT INCLUDES (22) 1972 TOPPSU.S. PRESIDENTS CARDS, FLAIR INAUGURAL EDITION CARDS IN ORIG. PACK BOXES, 1981 TOPPS UNOPENED GIANT PHOTO CARDS WITH BOX, (4) 1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS #56, 62, 64 & 88, TIN LITHO BASEBALL BANK &See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of (20) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards W/ Some Stars - Appear Mostly Mid To Higher GradeLot of (20) 1976-77 Topps Basketball Cards W/ Some Stars - Appear Mostly Mid To Higher Grade Condition - Gail Goodrich, Paul Silas, Jamaal WilkesSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL #126 KAREEM ABDUL JABBAR Psa 8 Mint LAKERS All Star Hof$250
20 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 1970 topps jerry west #160000 basketball card PSA 7 near mint$630
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1976 Topps Basketball Kareem Abdul Jabbar #126 and John Havlicek #90 - HOF$2(2 bids)
2 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of 7 - 1976 Topps Basketball - Malone, Hayes, Lanier - HOF - Varying Conditions$1(1 bid)