Sold2019DEAD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST ZUNI / NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. GENUINE TURQUOISE STONES . SIZE 9. TOP 28MM BY 18MM WIDE. WEIGHS 18.2 GRAMS. STONES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION; SHANK LOOKS LIKE IT WSee Sold Price
Sold2019DEAD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE UNMARKED NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN ZUNI / NAVAJO JEWELRY. TOP MEASURE 22MM BY 17MM. TESTED STERLING SILVER; WEIGHS 7.7 GRAMS. SIZE 5. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold2019BEGAY TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER DEAD PAWNUNDER MAGNIFICATION YOU CAN SEE THE REMAINS OF THE MARK "BEGAY" VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. TOP 19MM LONG BY 15MM WIDE X 10MM HIGH. WEIGHS 5.8 GRAMS. SIZE 10. EXCELSee Sold Price
Sold2019SIGNED NRB TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER DEADPAWNHUGE EARLY HALLMARKED "NRB" NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO JEWELRY. SIZE 11. TOP 35MM BY 32MM. WEIGHS 20 GRAMS TESTED STERLING. EXCELLENT CONDITION VINTAGE ESTATE. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SZ 13 3/4HUGE VINTAGE ESTATE TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 23MM BY 20MM WIDE. WEIGHS 13.6 GRAMS. SIZE 13 3/4. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 11UNMARKED TESTED STERLING VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 28MM BY 18MM. WEIGHS 19.7GRAMS. SIZE 11. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7HALLMARKED FOR WHEELER "WM STERLING ". VINTAGE ESTATE SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN RING. TOP MEASURES 10MM. SIZE 7. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7. UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 20MM BY 16MM. WEIGHS 4.5GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST HOPI INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 3.5. TOP MEASURES 25MM LONG BY 22MM WIDE. WEIGHS 4.8GRAMS TESTED STERLING SILVER. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE & CORAL RING STERLING SILVERSQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGHS 4.4GRAMS. SIZE 7. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE CORAL RING STERLING SILVERSQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED INSIDE BAND; BUT ILLEGIBLE. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 34MM BY 19MM. WEIGHS 6.5 GRAMS. SIZE 10. USED CONDITION. USSee Sold Price
Sold2018BT Old Pawn Turquoise Domed RingBT Old Pawn Turquoise Domed Ring | Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Mother of Pearl | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Ring: 12.75 size, 1.25" face width | Weight:24.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional single stone design.See Sold Price
Sold2019OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING COIN SILVER STERLING INLAYVINTAGE ESTATE UNSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN INLAID MOSAIC TURQUOISE RING IN FINELY HANDCRAFTED TESTED SILVER. MEASURES 35MM X 14MM. SIZE 6. WEIGHS 6.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $6)See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement RingOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring. Sterling Silver, Sleeping Beauty turquoise stones. Size 9. 1 3.4" tall. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Cerrillos Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native AmericanWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo three stone sterling silver design. The ring is aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6gNavajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6g, ring size 7, ring face approximately 1.3125 x 0.9375 inches. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Cerrillos Turquoise Ring Size 7 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 7. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillosSee Sold Price
2 days LeftFantasy JewelryTurquoise ring, Solid Sterling Silver, December Birthstone Ring, Designer Rings,Boho Ring$230
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Sadie Jim.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By A.M.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.$20
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Sheena Jack.$20