Sold2021King Baby 22.5mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 22.5mm Spotted Turquoise & Solid Sterling Silver Stingray Texture Ring - This ring from King Baby was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a 22.5mm spotted turquoise and stingray textSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 23.4mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 23mm Arrayed Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This ring was made by King Baby and crafted of solid sterling silver. The ring has a concho motif and is punctuated with a 23mm ArrayeSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 19mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 19mm Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Stingray Texture Ring - This ring from King Baby was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a 19mm turquoise and stingray textured perimeter. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo 28mm Kingman Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingNavajo 1970s 28mm Kingman Turquoise & Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This lovely Navajo ring was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts an exquisite 28mm x 18.5mm Kingman turquoise. The ring is decSee Sold Price
Sold2021Garrison Boyd 39mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingGarrison Boyd Navajo 39mm Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This lovely ring was made by Navajo silversmith Garrison Boyd. The ring is crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2024NATURAL TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING SZ 8NATURAL TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING SIZE 8 VERY GOOD PRE-OWNED CONDITION APPROX 2 CT STATEMENT RING DM91024 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shippedSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Rare Persian Natural Turquoise Sterling Silver RingA Rare Persian Natural Turquoise Stone Set in a Sterling Silver Ring . With Lovely work on the silver, of Large size Turquoise and good color, Probably Nishapuri . Very Rare Natural Turquoise!See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Turquoise, Sterling Silver RingCentering one oval turquoise cabochon set in a sterling silver ring mounting measuring approximately 55.5 x 32.3 mm (2.18 x 1.27 in), size 6. Unsigned. Gross weight: 43.2 grams. Item condition: ring hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver RingNavajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 5.1g, marked "RM, Sterling",ring size 7, ring face approximately 1.125 x 0.5625 inches. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6gNavajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6g, ring size 7, ring face approximately 1.3125 x 0.9375 inches. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Native American Natural Turquoise Sterling Silver RingDIMENSIONS APPROX 2x2.5x2.5CMSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 5Stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterling" on the inside. Good vintage condition, all stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 5Stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterling" on the inside. Good vintage condition, all stoSee Sold Price
Sold2024OBLONG BLUE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RINGOBLONG BLUE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING -STONE MOUNTED IN A STERLING SILVER SCALLOP DESIGN-12.5 -PURCHASED AT TURQUOISE DEN This item can qualify for in-house shipping. Please contact us if yoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Blue Gem Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingNavajo Native American Handmade 40mm Blue Gem Turquoise & Solid Sterling Silver 2" Ring W/Ornate Feather Motif - This stunning, Native American piece was handmade, and is made of solid sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingNative American 12.5mm Kingman Turquoise & Solid Sterling Silver Ring W/Square Shaped Table - This lovely piece is made of solid sterling silver, and has a 12.5mm Kingman Turquoise nugget set into theSee Sold Price
202121.5mm White Buffalo Turquoise Sterling Silver RingNative American 21.5mm White Buffalo Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This ring is made of solid sterling silver and boasts a 21.5mm x 16mm white buffalo turquoise set in a sawtooth edge. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver ringHandmade Sterling Silver ring with turquoise. Size 8. Navajo made by Victor Chee. 9.38 grams total weight.See Sold Price