Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Duffel and Toiletries KitLouis Vuitton monogrammed duffel (Keepall 50) and toiletries kit with hand painted monogram. Duffel with double leather handle, brass zipper at top and heavy even wear. Toiletries kit with loop handleSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Toiletry BagsLouis Vuitton, France. Group of five toiletry bags all in the brand's iconic monogrammed brown and tan canvas with vachetta leather trim and gold tone hardware. All with zipper enclosures. With tags mSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED TOILETRY POUCH 15LOUIS VUITTON TOILETRY POUCH 15 BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS POUCH 5.5*3.5*1.5 IN MB0042 (APR 2002) AAX4162 CONDITION RATING A BOX 8 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick upSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED TOILETRY POUCHLOUIS VUITTON TOILETRY POUCH -BROWN COATED CANVAS -NO1920 (DECEMBER 1990) -D6- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAV1021-27*16*7cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED TOILETRY POUCH 15"LOUIS VUITTON TOILETRY POUCH 15 BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS MAKE UP TOILETRY POUCH 5.5*3.5*1.5 IN MB0042 (APR 2002) AAX4162 CONDITION RATING A BOX 8 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Vintage Duffel BagLouis Vuitton monogrammed vintage duffel bag with two handles and zipper closure. 14" H x 22" W x 10" D. Moderate usage wear including losses and abrasions to leather trim, soiling to interior, damageSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON Hanging Toiletry Kit Cosmetic Travel BagLOUIS VUITTON Hanging Toiletry Kit Cosmetic Travel Bag Damier Graphite. Made in France. Measures 7"H x 8.85"L x 2.75"D. In house shipping to continental US $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAMMED TOILETRY POUCHLOUIS VUITTON TOILETRY POUCH -BROWN COATED CANVAS -MONOGRAM CANVAS- 23*14*6CM- 882TH (FEB 1988) -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 9 AAT7226-2 OF 2 SIMILAR!!!-81523See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAMMED TOILETRY POUCHLOUIS VUITTON TOILETRY POUCH -BROWN COATED CANVAS -MONOGRAM CANVAS- 23*14*6CM- 882TH (FEB 1988) -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 9 AAT7226See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton XL Toiletry Dob kitBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Damier Ebene King Size Toiletry Cosmetic Bag Description:"Damier checkered coated canvas bag, Brass double zipper closure, brown textile lining and interior pocket. MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2022COUTURE. Vintage Louis Vuitton Luggage.Including a monogrammed vintage Louis Vuitton soft suitcase with central zipper compartment; and a monogrammed Louis Vuitton duffel bag. From a Larchmont, NY estate. Dimensions: suitcase measures apprSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON BROWN LEATHER MONOGRAM DUFFEL BAGVintage Louis Vuitton French designer brown leather monogram duffel kit bag. Measures approx. 13" height with handle drop x 18" length x 11" width (33cm x 46cm x 28cm). Total weight approx. 900 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Toiletry Pouches, Wallet, Key ChainGroup of (4) Louis Vuitton Paris monogrammed leather pieces, including two toiletry pouches, larger 7" x 9" x 1" (some wear to zipper), wallet, key chain, good condition. Provenance: Palm Beach ShoresSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton LV Keepall Bandouliere Travel BagA vintage Louis Vuitton French designer monogrammed Keepall Bandouliere travel bag. Oversized duffel bag in quality coated canvas, with natural cowhide leather trimmings, and cotton textile lining. BrSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POUCHESGrouping of (3) 1960's-70's Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas pouches, including a large tri-fold wallet, smaller passport or ID holder, and a 19cm toiletry pouch. Dimensions: (Largest) H 7.5" x W 5.25See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogrammed Keepall 45 BagLouis Vuitton vintage Keepall 45 The French Company USA Weekender duffel bag with two top handles and signature gold-tone LV print on brown leather, with gold-tone brass hardware and zipper marked "TASee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 5 vintage Louis Vuitton bagsLot of 5 vintage Louis Vuitton bags, Medium Clutch, Small Clutch and Miniature Duffel all monogrammed SFL, one with Saks Fifth Avenue mark to interior -- these 3 are vintage pieces, c.1970 or 1980s; aSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 60 DUFFELVintage "Keepall" duffel bag in monogrammed canvas; possibly pre-1980s, in some distress. Petal stamped "Made in France", buckle with authentic Louis Vuitton stamp. Dimensions: H 13" x W 24" x D 10" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 45' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 45" traveling duffel bag, brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, brass tone hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, zipper closure, leather zipper tab, iSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL 50' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall 50" traveling duffel bag, brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, brass tone hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, zipper closure, interior brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS TOILETRY POUCHLouis Vuitton toiletry pouch, in brown and tan monogrammed canvas, with brass tone hardware, having single zipper closure, tan coated canvas lining, slip pocket and elastic straps to interior, wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Duffel BagArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Louis Vuitton Marking(s); notes: Louis Vuitton imprints Country of origin; materials: France; monogrammed canvas, leather, fabric, brass Dimensions (H, W, D): 14.75"h, 2See Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'KEEPALL BANDOULIERE' MONOGRAM BAGLouis Vuitton "Keepall Bandouliere" duffel bag, in brown and tan monogrammed coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, detachable flat shoulder strap, dual rolled top handles, twoSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Keepall 60 Duffel Bag$1(1 bid)