Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO FrameITALY 18th CENTURY Frame recostructed with gilded carved antique elements. . Cm 156,00 x 156,00. Light: 135x135 cm. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Bronze mortar.ITALY 18th CENTURY Bronze mortar. . Cm 16,00 x 13,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Wooden frameITALY 18th CENTURY Wooden frame decorated in gilded plaster. . Cm 90,00 x 113,00. Light 95x71 cm; frame 97x74 cm. Defects and losses.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Saint Francis,ITALY 18th CENTURY Saint Francis, embroidery in silk. . Cm 18,00 x 24,50. With carved frame from the late 19th century. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Madonna,ITALY 18th CENTURY Madonna, embroidery in silk.. Tapestry. Cm 26,00 x 30,00. With antique frame from the late 19th century. Defects. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO AcquasantieraMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO Acquasantiera con le iniziali IHS al centro circondate da quattro fiori e contenitore removibile. . Cm 25,00. Punzone p40a.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di cane dormienteolio su tela, W. 71 - H. 58 CmSee Sold Price
2016Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo | CapriccioCapriccio Architettonico con figure, olio su tela. Misure: cm 120x90 | ancient architecture Capriccio with figures, oil on canvas. Measurements: 120x90 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Fuga in Egittoolio su tela, W. 130 - H. 110 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Scorcio architettonico con la liberazione di San Pietrofirmato e datato "I.B.P. 1773", olio su tela, W. 178 - H. 119 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Daniele nella fossa dei leonisiglato e datato "I.B.P. 1773", olio su tela, W. 178 - H. 119 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVIII secolo Ritratto di fanciullaolio su tela, W. 60,5 - H. 72,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Works by Niccolò Machiavelli citizen and Florentine secretary, in 1018th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Works by Niccolò Machiavelli citizen and Florentine secretary, in 10 volumes. . . New edition. Revised and corrected on the best until' our published days, in Genoa 1798. SSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Bronze bell.18th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Bronze bell. . Cm 23,00 x 36,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA DEL XVIII SECOLO Gilded wood frame18th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Gilded wood frame decorated with flowers motifs. . Cm 30,00 x 44,50 x 4,50.See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo DIVINITA' FLUVIALEScuola Italiana del XVIII secolo DIVINITA' FLUVIALE Matita rossa e nera quadrettato a matita rossa. mm 218x330.See Sold Price
Sold2016dipinto-Madonna con bambinoScuola italiana del XVIII secolo "Madonna con bambino" cm. 57x42 - olio su tela foderataSee Sold Price
Sold2021ALZATA IN MAIOLICA COMPENDIARIAFORNACE CENTRO ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO decorata con putto allegorico dell¿Amore; usure e qualche restauro Alt. cm 7, diam. cm 25 A CENTRE ITALIAN ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME RSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XVIII SECOLO Durmast and rootDurmast and root wood chest of drawers, marble shaped flat surface. . Cm 130,00 x 85,00 x 65,00. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Marble fountainITALY 17th CENTURY Marble fountain decorated with the lion's face in the center. Marble. Cm 75,00 x 75,00 x 60,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Partial ebonized17TH CENTURY ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Partial ebonized wooden clock, broken pediment, dial painted on a copper panel representing a rural landscape. . Cm 37,00 x 70,00 x 16,00. Written on the back of the bSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Wall lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Wall lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 67,00 x 140,00.See Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XVIII secolo Studio per natura morta Olio su tavola 25,5 x 40,5 cm Italian€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XVIII secolo Natura morta con melograni e uva Olio su tela 113 x 144 cm€3,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XVIII secolo Natura morta con fichi e uccellino Olio su tela 113 x 144 cm€3,000
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA TOSCANA DEL XVIII SECOLO, Lunetta in legno€3,000
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO, Coppia di piccoli busti€100
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA PUGLIESE DEL XVIII SECOLO, Due cannate e brocca€220
5 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO, Coppia di paliotto€300
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA NAPOLETANA DEL XVIII SECOLO, Albarello e cilindro€500
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in avorio€700
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO, Coppia di colonne€1,500
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO, Vaso a due anse€1,700
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA VENEZIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO, Coppia di specchiere€1,800