Sold2022Bing, Packwagen mit Beleuchtung 10/570/0Bing, baggage car with illumination 10/570/0, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, Packwagen mit PersonenabteilBing, Packwagen mit Personenabteil, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, altersbedinge LM, 1 Luefter fehlt, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2018BING D-Zug Packwagen, blau48 cm, Wagenkasten sehr gut erhalten, großer, ausgebesserter Lackschaden am Dach.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personen- und Packwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2Bing, american clockwork locomotive, ancient + 2 passenger cars with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, around 1900, tin, cars with one missing door handle each, one buffer missing, otherwise vSee Sold Price
Sold2017German Bing Hand Painted Taxi.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Very scarce car. Dark maroon coloring with red and black striping. Taxi meter on right side next to the original driver. Original side and front lamps.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional covered vesselFanny Garde for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated covered vessel with roses Denmark, c. 1900hand-carved and glazed porcelain 11 h × 10 dia in (28 × 25 cm) Glazed signature anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional floor vaseJo Hahn Locher for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated floor vase with orchids Denmark, c. 1900hand-carved and glazed porcelain, patinated metal 25 h × 11 dia in (63 × 28 cm) Glazed signSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pre-War Bing 6Pc Train SetIncludes locomotive engine, coal car, freight car, open car, dump car, and oil carSee Sold Price
Sold2018RARE BING AIRPLANETin and wire; has Bing label; advertisement reads: "Neuester Modell-Flugapparat 'Autoplan' mit Drukluft-Motor" (compressed air motor); wear; H-18", L-50"See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional vaseEffie Hegermann-Lindencrone and Fanny Garde for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated vase with morning glories Denmark, c. 1905hand-carved and glazed porcelain 9.5 h × 6.5 dia in (24 ×See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, RennwagenBing, Rennwagen, 25 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1910, Startnummer 67, handlackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao BingChinese Painting of Lady and Tree Marked "Jiao Bing Zhen" W:60cm H:200cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gebrüder Bing "Mr. Propellor", c. 1910Gebrüder Bing "Mr. Propellor", c. 1910 Nuremberg. Messenger boy on roller skates, with propeller on his back, celluloid blades (complete but one broken), spring-driven (working), felt doll with moveSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING HAND PAINTED DOUBLE DECKER BUS64. BING HAND PAINTED DOUBLE DECKER BUS | Hard to find in rare green color, hand painted deluxe example with rubber wheels on spoke wheels, an outstanding piece. | Provenance: Paul Cole Collection. |See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, LimousineBing, Limousine, 34 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1900, drei Lampen, mit Fahrer, handlackiert, GummibereifungSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING ARMORED BATTLESHIP141. BING ARMORED BATTLESHIP | 19" l. | Minor touch-up to bent section of front mast, flag posts at top of mast reattached, red mast marker glued to post, overall (Pristine Condition) | $1,500 - $2,50See Sold Price
Sold2017Bing or Marklin live steam ocean linerBing or Marklin live steam ocean liner , 4 cylinder power plant, 100cm (40 inch), c9. Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $250.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $500.0See Sold Price