Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Mediterranean Coral Ring Sz. 7. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Statement Piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Statement Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Statement Ring Sz. 7. Sterling, turquoise, coral. Blossom design. 1 1/2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 7.5. Sterling, turquoise, and 2 Mediterranean coral cabochons. Measure about 1.5" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Meditrranean Coral Ring Sz. 6 Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring. Sz. 5.5 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Ring Sz 7For your consideration is this fab vintage Navajo sterling silver statement ring in size 7 in nice vintage condition. The ring features an intricately hand etched design in sterling silver and measureSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5. Shadowbox design. 1.5" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz.6.5. Measures about 2" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Sterling Coral Zuni Cluster Ring Sz 7For your consideration is this lovely Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver Mediterranean coral cluster ring size 7 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional ZuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. StunningSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1.5" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuoise Coral Statement Ring Sz 8.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Very nice piece, heavy patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Statement Ring Size 7 Native AmericanWonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 7. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz 8 William Singer Sterling Coral Turquoise Inlay$84
122 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsVintage Navajo Turquoise Coral Chunk Sterling Ring Sz 7.75$15(2 bids)
400 Lots AwayRetro Roadshow AuctionsOld Carlisle Jewelry Albuquerque Shop Multi Stone Sterling Inlay Ring Sz 7.5$5(1 bid)
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$355
Sep 29Global Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70