Sold2020Stunning Art Nouveau Bronze & Favrile Glass LampMeasures Approx. 15.25" long x 6.75" at the arch in center.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY STYLE ART NOUVEAU GLASS & BRONZE LAMPTiffany Studios style Art Nouveau lamp crafted of glass and bronze having a stunning floral design. Measures approx. 34" height x 18" diameter (86.4cm x 45.7cm).See Sold Price
Sold2022ART NOUVEAU BRONZE FIGURAL LAMPAfter Auguste Moreau, entitled Aurore. Of a standing figure with two bulrush lamps capped with favrile glass shades. H. overall 81 cm (32 in)See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Bronze Aurore Figural Lamp After Auguste MoreauArt Nouveau Bronze Aurore Figural Lamp After Auguste Moreau with Favrile glass shades on marble base. Height is 32 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Aft. Auguste Moreau Art Nouveau Bronze LampAft. Auguste Moreau France,20th Century Figural lamp depicting a woman in a diaphanous dress with slightly exposed chest caressing a Favrile glass flower light shade. Light bulbs not included. Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2020Art Nouveau Bronze Nymph Table LampBronze three-light table lamp, having a draped nymph form, with two favrile glass shades. [26 1/2 x 13 x 7 1/2 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Bronze Table LampArt Nouveau style "Lily" table lamp with 16 iridescent "Favrile" style glass "lily" shades, emanating from a central column offset by bronze standing female figure with arms raised in the manner of DeSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY-STYLE BRONZE 12-LIGHT LUNDBERG LILYVINTAGE TIFFANY-STYLE BRONZE 12-LIGHT LUNDBERG LILY LAMP - Beautiful Art Nouveau patinated bronze base featuring lily pads, rises up to 12 stalks that each hold an favrile glass lily shade with greenSee Sold Price
Sold2024ART NOUVEAU BRONZE SCULPTED TABLE LAMPBeautiful Art Nouveau Style Bronze Sculpted Table Lamp with winding floral vines, 3D cricket, and a stunning satin art glass shade. A unique find and absolutely stunning when lit up. Measures 19" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Art Nouveau style bronze & glass lampOld Art Nouveau style bronze & glass lamp. 22 1/2 in H x 14 in W. Shipping in USA or International please contact both UPS stores for quote: James Lawrence, UPS Store 4356, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Art Nouveau Bronze & Bohemian Glass LampDESCRIPTION: Art Nouveau bronze lamp features peirced design along the body depicting flowers and griffins over a stain glass layer. finished with four figural children resting on a bronze base and aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Bronze & Slag Glass Lamp w Ink WellsArt Nouveau Bronze & Slag Glass Lamp with 2 Milk Glass and Metal Covered Ink Wells and Pen Holder on Marble Base. 15 inches x 8 inches x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Nouveau Bronze Slag Glass Lamp Shade LandscapeAntique Art Nouveau Slag Glass & Brass Lamp Shade with Fretwork Landscape Shade. Shade with six panels having landscape scenes and housing two tone slag glass. One panel is damaged. 10 inches x 18.25See Sold Price
Sold2022Austrian Art Nouveau Bronze and Chunk Glass LampAustrian Art Nouveau Bronze and Chunk Glass Lamp, in the form of a running figure above stylized twin pools, his headdress extending forward to form a hanging bronze lampshade relieved by amber chunkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Figural Bronze & Iridescent Glass LampDESCRIPTION: An Art Nouveau bronze figural lamp with iridescent bronze mounted butterscotch glass shade. Fitted with double light sockets and power switched adorned cord. CIRCA: Early 20th Century ORISee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Bronze Slag Glass Table LampHeavy Portable Lamp with slag glass shade, metal floral openwork over slag glass, Bronze Base with flower in relief and brass toned swing arm. ( base thought to be bronze). Arm rotates 360 degrees andSee Sold Price
Sold2022ART NOUVEAU BRONZE COPPER FAVRILE LILY LAMPVintage Art Nouveau Style Bronze and Copper Desk Lamp With Single Favrile Lily Shade. 10"x12". Shade does not come off. Weight 2 pds. PROVENANCE: A Charleston Private Estate. NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. ***See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Bronze and Glass Table LampLamp with milk glass hurricane globe shade and gilt embossed glass body. [27 1/2" H; Shade: 8" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts & Crafts - Art Nouveau Leaded Glass Piano LampArts & Crafts - Art Nouveau Bronze Leaded Glass Piano Lamp c1910. Unsigned. Excellent original patina. 6.75″h x 17″w x 9.25″d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHISee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Glass Candle Lamp Shade with Sterling Silver Holder$10
1144 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Art Glass Lamp Part - Art Nouveau - Green - 4.125in x 2.625in x 1.25in$10(1 bid)
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Art Nouveau Floor Lamp, 63in Tall, Art Glass & Bronze, Circa 1910$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Geometric Floor Lamp Art Nouveau 78in Height Bronze Patinated$10