Sold2019Stunning Vint Taxco Sterling Silver Earrings LargeGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Hoop Earrings LargeStunning Sterling Silver Large thick and heavy Judith Ripka Hoop Earrings, excellent like new conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Taxco Sterling Silver Malachite Onyx EarringsHere are an absolutely fabulous pair of Vintage Taxco Sterling Silver with Malachite and Onyx Stone Inlay. The are large measuring 1 1/3 inches across X 1/3 inch thick. They are also solid and heavy wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Large Heavy Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet BIGGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
2019Stunning Large Sterling Silver Lady Portrait Boxstunning, large and heavy sterling silver thick lady portrait box in excellent condition, guaranteed solid 925 sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2015Stunning Crazy Heavy Sterling Silver Necklace Earringssuper heavy, beautiful setSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Large Navajo Sterling Silver Tomahawk EarringsHandmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Large Sterling Silver Turquoise Stud EarringsGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Large Vintage Sterling Silver Thick EarringsGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Heavy Taxco Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet TJ65Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Heavy Large Sterling Silver BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Heavy Large Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Super Heavy Sterling Pearl Bracelet ThickA Stunning Super Thick Super Heavy Sterling Silver Taxco Pearl Cuff Bracelet, in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Turquoise Cluster Earrings Sterling Silver 1.5" Signed NativeStunning large Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cluster earrings. The earrings measure about 1.5" long by about 1". Stunning craftsmanship and attention to detail, turquoise cluster design. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Turquoise Cluster Earrings Sterling Silver 1.5" Signed NativeStunning large Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cluster earrings. The earrings measure about 1.5" long by about 1". Stunning craftsmanship and attention to detail, turquoise cluster design. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Vint Taxco Laton Sterling Dog Brooch Tail MovesA Stunning Large Vintage Taxco Sterling Silver Laton TN-56 Dog Brooch. Tail Moves and sways as you walk.See Sold Price
Sold2019Taxco Sterling silver Heavy Large PendantTaxco sterling silver detailed open pierced pendant. Weight: 72 grams. 4"Lx 1.75"W. Signed FEH. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Heavy Large Taxco Sterling Silver Onyx Brooch StunnGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMoonlight Grapes by Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Earrings Dangle Modern - New$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMexican Sterling Silver Butter Spreader FH Large Aztec Style Marked Taxco ADO 6"$10
1091 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGrand Victorian by Wallace Sterling Silver Flatware Service for 12 Set 48 Pc New$10
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE AND IMPRESSIVE MEXICO STERLING BRACELET SIGNED F. PICHARDO 72 GRAMS$120(1 bid)
Jun 26Z's Fine JewelryNative American Sterling Silver Earrings Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Signed$10(1 bid)