Sold2021Schmidt Beer Tray Bowling 1977Vintage Schmidt Beer tray by GJ Stuber, 1977. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SCHMIDT'S & BLATZ BEER ADVERTISING TRAYSVintage Group of 4 Metal Beer Advertising Trays Including: 3 Schmidt's Beer & Ale, 1 Milwaukee's Finest Beer Blatz . Diameter 12" - 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022(4) 1940's - 1970's Metal Beer Serving TraysA grouping of 4 vintage round metal beer trays including a 1940s Brucks "Jubilee" tray, a 1950's Olympia 'Good Luck' tray, a 1950's Schmidt's tray, and a 1970's Olympia tray.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Beer and Mixed Advertising Grouping.Including a "Piles" foil over tin sign measuring approx. 11' high. Sign has loss on figures foot and shows common wear, a plastic "Schmidts" beer sign, two beer trays a metal cut out of a dog and a 19See Sold Price
Sold2021Schmidt Beer Tray 1977 Farmer ScarecrowSchmidt Beer tray by GJ Stuber, 1977. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold20221940s Schmidts Unanimous! Beer TraySchmidt s Philadelphia Unanimous! metal beer tray depicting hands holding 7 goblets of beer giving a toast.Size: 13 inches.Cond: loss of paint, age related paint crackling, edge wear noted, surface scSee Sold Price
Sold2024MILLER HIGH LIFE BEER VINTAGE TIP TRAYSMALL MILLER HIGH LIFE BEER VINTAGE TIP TRAY 6 1/2" X 4 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Stegmaier Schlitz Schmidt's & Misc Beer TraysGetting all beer trays pictured. Stegmaier in last pic is plasticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schmidt Beer Giant Duck Vacuum Formed Plastic SignMeasures 16 x 21 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schmidt Beer AdvertisingVintage Schmidt beer advertising featuring animals, cars, and cowboys height 34.5 in. x width 41 in. Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shipping quote at shippSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) VINTAGE BEER TRAYSTIN LITHO TRAYS INCLUDING: SUPREME (SOUTH BETHLEHEM, VALLEY FORGE BEER, NEUWEILER, HORLACHERS AND HORLACHER TIP TRAY Size: LARGEST 13 1/2" D Terms: PLEASE READ THIS CAREFULLY AND FULLY BEFORE BIDDINGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Schmidt's Beer Light Up Bar ClockVintage Schmidt's of Philadelphia Light Beer light up clock. Made by Thomas Schultz Co. Inc. 13 3/4" x 13 3/4" x 3 1/2". *notes- scratching and wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Schmidt Beer Advertising Light Up Beer Sign"The brew that grew with the great Northwest" 21", Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schmidt's Beer light up vintage advertisement signSchmidt's Beer light up vintage advertisement sign 28x13See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Beer trays and a Hand Carved Wooden Bohemia Lodge Manitowish Wis. TrayVintage Beer trays and a Hand Carved Wooden Bohemia Lodge Manitowish Wis. Tray. Includes Arrow Beer and Christian Feigenspan Brewing CoSee Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupF & S Pilsner Tin Lithograph Beer Tray & Three Coasters.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25
6 days LeftMorean AuctionsRockwood Brewing Beer and Porter Pre-Prohibition Oval Serving Tray$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Beer Advertising Serving Trays.$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Philadelphia, PA Beer Tin Litho. Serving Trays.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Serving Trays.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage New York Brewery Advertising Tin Litho. Trays.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupColumbia Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Tray.$325(4 bids)