Embossed Tin Lithograph Coca Cola Bottle Sign.

EMBOSSED TIN-LITHOGRAPH COCA-COLA BOTTLE SIGN. First Image

EMBOSSED TIN-LITHOGRAPH COCA-COLA BOTTLE SIGN.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All