Sold2024Vintage Hamm’s Beer Advertising CoolerRusting and scratches throughout, measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hires Root beer Cooler PlusHires root beer cooler, advertising cooler, odd metal cooler, metal ice box feather flite thermos and champion thermos. Hires root beer cooler- 22w x 13d x 13 1/2hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare brown vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing porcelain bear 12" tallRare brown vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing porcelain bear 12" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing bear bank - 12" tallVintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing bear bank - 12" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER ADVERTISING TRIPTYCH SIGNA vintage Hamm's Beer 3 part scene-a-rama bar sign. The sections each read, Refreshing as the Land of Sky Blue Waters. It is shaped like an A Frame house and in 3 separate sections. It measures approxSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER ADVERTISING TRIPTYCH SIGNVintage Hamm's Beer three piece scene-a-rama bar sign. The sections each read, Refreshing as the Land of Sky Blue Waters. It is shaped like an A-Frame house. Measures approximately 38" x 12". PlasticSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Hamm's Beer Metal Cooler12.5 x 19" without handle. "From the Land of Sky Blue Waters." Logo on both sides. Light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising Plastic Beer SignFeaturing Cannoning Scene, Circa 1960s, 18 1/2 x 13 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising Beer SignFeaturing Lake Side Scene, 18 1/2 x 14 inches, Circa Early 1960'sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamm's Beer Advertising Vacuum Formed Golfing19 x 13 inches, Circa 1960'sSee Sold Price
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Metal Thermometer.$120(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Horlacher Beer Metal Advertising Thermometer.$90(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.$50
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.$25
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction Company6 Vintage Hamm's Beer Chicago WGN Cubs White Sox Bar Coasters 2-Sided$10
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Advertising Electric Wall Clock.$130(5 bids)
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Graupner's Beer Advertising Items.$25
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)