Sold20201976 TOPPS #27 PHIL CHENIER BULLETS PSA 81976 TOPPS #27 PHIL CHENIER BULLETS PSA 8See Sold Price
Sold2020WASHINGTON BULLETS 1976 JUMBO CARDSWASHINGTON BULLETS LOT 1976-77 TOPPS #27 PHIL CHENIER 104 TOM HENDERSON NICE CORNERSSee Sold Price
Sold2020WASHINGTON BULLETS LOT TOPPS LARGE CARDS1976 TOPPS #104 LEONARD ROBINSON, #27 PHIL CHENIERSee Sold Price
Sold20171979-80 Topps Phil Chenier Washington Bullets1979-80 Topps Phil Chenier Washington Bullets Card #103 No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors can determine the true market value on this authentic itemSee Sold Price
Sold20226 Graded 1970's And 80's Baseball Hof1976 Yount Psa 9 Oc, 1976 Topps Nolan Ryan Psa 8 Oc, 1976 Topps Mike Schmidt Psa 9 Pd, 1976 Topps Thurma Munson Psa 9 Oc, 1983 Topps Pete Rose Psa 9, 1984 Topps Don Mattingly Rookie Psa 9 OcSee Sold Price
Sold20211976 Topps #550 Hank Aaron PSA 8The last regular issued card of Hank Aaron! NM-MT, 8 grade by PSA. Appealing card, many are attracted to the color scheme of the card.See Sold Price
Sold20201976 Topps Leading Firemen #205 PSA 8 Lot of 7 - Goose1976 Topps Leading Firemen #205 PSA 8 Lot of 7 - Goose GossageSee Sold Price
Sold20201976 Topps Baseball Lot of 7 PSA 8 Graded Cards -1976 Topps Baseball Lot of 7 PSA 8 Graded Cards - Mickey RiversSee Sold Price
Sold20201976 Topps Baseball Lot of 7 PSA 8 Graded Cards - Bert1976 Topps Baseball Lot of 7 PSA 8 Graded Cards - Bert BlylevenSee Sold Price
Sold20201976 Topps Baseball Lot of 7 PSA 8 Graded Cards1976 Topps Baseball Lot of 7 PSA 8 Graded CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20201976 TOPPS #12 CORKY CALHOUN LAKERS PSA 81976 TOPPS #12 CORKY CALHOUN LAKERS PSA 8See Sold Price
Sold2020PSA GRADED VINTAGE HOCKEY CARD1976 TOPPS MEL BRIDGMAN PHILADELPHIA FLYERS PSA 8See Sold Price
Sold20201976 TOPPS ALL-STAR #129 NATE ARCHIBALD HOF PSA 81976 TOPPS ALL-STAR #129 NATE ARCHIBALD HOF PSA 8See Sold Price
Sold20201976 TOPPS #380 ART SHELL RAIDERS HOF PSA 8PSA GRADED 1976 TOPPS #380 ART SHELL RAIDERS HOF PSA 8See Sold Price
Sold20201976 TOPPS #125 GAIL GOODRICH LAKERS HOF PSA 81976 TOPPS #125 GAIL GOODRICH LAKERS HOF PSA 8See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Graded Football Cards (8)Includes Jack Lambert 1976 Topps #220 (PSA 7), Jack Tatum 1976 Topps #270 (PSA 6), Art Shell 1978 Topps #460 (PSA 8), Art Monk 1985 Topps #185 (CSG 7.5), Joe Theismann Topps #231 (PSA 8), Cliff BranchSee Sold Price
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsBears Walter Payton 1976 Topps #148 Rookie Card Graded VG-EX-4 PSA Slabbed$250
BonhamsLaurence Stephen Lowry R.A. (British, 1887-1976) The Fever Van Offset lithograph in colours, 197...£2,000(1 bid)