Sold2020Beats by Dr. Dre Solo Pro On-Ear Noise CancellingBeats by Dr. Dre Solo Pro On-Ear Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones - BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dr. Dre N.W.A Authentic Signed 8x8 Album Flat Photo Autographed (BAS Slabbed)Dr. Dre N.W.A Authentic Signed 8x8 Album Flat Photo Autographed (BAS Slabbed)See Sold Price
Sold2022Long neck vase with wheat earsLong-necked vase with wheat ears Daum Frères, Nancy, c. 1905 Colorless glass with flaky powder fusion in dark purple and white opal. Circumferentially etched in relief and painted in colorful opaquSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of 2" Ear Spools. Spiro (Leflore Co, OK). Ex-C.W.Pair of 2" Ear Spools. Wonderful relics from Spiro (Leflore Co, OK). Great history. Collected in the 1940's by C.W. Cooperider. Later acquired by Dr. David L. Harner (Springdale, AR). Very well made,See Sold Price
Sold2021Cameroon Area Shrine Figure Ex Dr Jean & Noble EndicottA Carved wooden effigy with highly exaggerated form, zig zag arms, stylied ears and facial features and a well handled surface patina. The exact ethnic group is a matter of debate on this sculpture. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair D.R. Dimes comb-back Windsor armchairs, figured maple, 20th C., shaped crest with scroll carvedPair D.R. Dimes comb-back Windsor armchairs, figured maple, 20th C., shaped crest with scroll carved ears, spindle back with continous arm rail, shaped saddle seat, turned legs and "H" shaped stretcheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Gold-Tone Costume Jewelry (80+)Including items such as necklaces, bracelets, brooches, belt, hair accessories, ear clips, and rings by Ciner, Anne Klein, DR, Nancy Katz, Craft, Kenneth Lane, Butler & Wilson, etc. Provenance: From tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Gruppe - Gloucester Harbor O/BRobert Charles Gruppe (American, b 1944). Gloucester Harbor, oil on board. Signed Robert C Gruppe lower right. Dr. Saharuni's Art Gallery card on verso along with new article from first solo exhibitioSee Sold Price
Sold202121 Marvel Comics Fantastic Four Annual & GS GroupUnited States.20th Century Group includes Marvel Comics Fantastic Four Annual #2 (Dr. Doom origin, 5.0-5.5), #3 (5.5-6.0), #4 (5.5-6.0), #5 (x2, First Silver Surfer solo, 5.0-6.5), #7-#14 (5.0-6.5), #See Sold Price
Sold2023Pre Columbian Jalisco Pottery Sweet Puppy DogJalisco Pottery Brown ware Dog, West Mexico, Ca. 200 BC to 300 AD. Molded seated with large coffee bean shape eyes and perked ears. Size 6-1/2 inches L. Ex Riverdale Dr Estate acquired from The LandsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Centerpiece in the shape of a deerCenterpiece in the shape of a deer Sibiu at the end of the 17th century, hallmarked JO (Johannes ONG(J)ERT junior, 1689-1734) silver, gilded, cast, embossed, chased, engraved; Coral. This piece was deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Important vase ''Eldorado''Important vase ''Eldorado'' Dino Martens (design), Aureliao Toso, Murano, 1953 Colorless glass, with fused black and white star murrine, a glass plate in ruby red, multicolored crumbles in blue, rubySee Sold Price
Sold2023Important vase ''Phenomenon Gre 85/5065''Important vase ''Phenomenon Gre 85/5065'' Koloman Moser (design of form and decoration), Loetz Witwe, Klostermühle, for E. Bakalowits' Söhne, Vienna 1902 White-yellow opal glass, this tightly spSee Sold Price
Sold2017Georgius Agricola: De re metallica libri XIIGeorgius Agricola: De re metallica libri XII Basel, Froben, 1556 538 Seiten mit zahlreichen, teils ganzseitigen Holzdrucken, zuzüglich einem umfangreichen Index von 72 Seiten. Holzdeckel mit geprägtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konstantin Alexeivitch Korovin (attrib.)Konstantin Alexeivitch Korovin 1861 Moscow - 1939 Paris study of a Summer tea ceremony in a light-flooded thicket. Oil/canvas. 56 x 72 cm. Inscribed lower left in Cyrillic. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sieben Teller ''Peitschenhieb''Sieben Teller ''Peitschenhieb'' Henry van de Velde (Entwurf) 1903, Meissen (Ausführung) vor 1924 Bestehend aus sechs flachen Tellern und einem tiefen Teller. Fahne mit flach reliefiertem OrnamentdeSee Sold Price
Sold2016''Fire Red Basket Set''''Fire Red Basket Set'' Dale Chihuly, 1996 FŸnfteiliges Set. Orangerotes Glas mit aufgesponnenem schwarzgrauem Faden, frei geblasen und geformt. Ein Teil in Vibrogravur signiert und datiert: ChihulySee Sold Price
Sold2023Significant vaseImportant vase Loetz Witwe, Klostermühle, 1902/03 Colorless glass, salmon underlay. The upper wall with silver-yellow coronet enamels. The lower wall with blue combed threads and irregularly distorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Felix Resurreccion Hidalgo (1855 - 1913) PhilippinesArtist Name: Felix Resurreccion Hidalgo, Medium: oil on canvas, Date: Circa late 1800's Size: 26"x32" Image Size, WITH RESERVE PRICE, Signature: Signed lower right, Provenance: Private Collection, LonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Felix Resurreccion Hidalgo (1855 - 1913) PhilippinesArtist Name: Felix Resurreccion Hidalgo, Medium: oil on canvas, Date: 1903 Size: 20"x30" Image Size, Signature: Signed lower right, Provenance: Private Collection, Calabasas California U.S.A., QuestioSee Sold Price
Sold2018Seltene Vase ''Murrine N° 41 - Trauben''Seltene Vase ''Murrine N° 41 - Trauben'' Ermanno Toso (Entwurf), Fratelli Toso, Murano, um 1930 Farbloses Glas mit eingeschmolzenen Murrine N° 41 (Traubendekor) in den Farben Grün, Weiß und Rosa.See Sold Price
Sold2023Important vase ''opal phenomenon Gre 358''Important vase ''opal phenomenon Gre 358'' Franz Hofstötter (design of form and decoration), Loetz Witwe, Klostermühle, for the World's Fair in Paris 1900 Colorless glass with thin opal underlaySee Sold Price
Sold2016Glasblock mit SchildkrštenGlasblock mit Schildkršten Alfredo Barbini fŸr Pauly & Cie., um 1960 Farbloser Glasblock mit mehrfarbigem Zwischenschichtdekor: acht Wasserschildkršten aus Murrine und Unterwasserflora in mehrerenSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDr. Dre. Signed Autographed Record Album Cover N.W.A. Straight Outta Compton$10
Oct 17Galerie Zacke AN EXTREMELY RARE PAINTED STUCCO FRAGMENT DEPICTING BUDDHA, ANCIENT REGION OF GANDHARA€4,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGenuine Brand-New INVICTA Pro Diver Mens Watch in Original Box$80(3 bids)