Sold2020Origami Wall Light by Ramón Esteve for Vibia LightingOrigami lamps are designed by Ramón Esteve. This wall light offers the user the possibility of creating a customized design to suit any space. With just two simple modules, design professionals can cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pr. Vintage Industrial Silvered Metal Wall LightsPair of Vintage Industrial Silvered Metal Wall Lights, ANP Lighting Co. Provenance: From the Saratoga Race Track. Dimensions: 72" H (BIRD341/2)(MS)See Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Mirror Mosaic Wall Sconces, New England USAMarked on back for hand crafted in New England, concentric circular design of mirror. Aces diameter app 8 inches, ht of wall sconce app 10 inches, wall lights, mirrored lighting, pair electric sconcesSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOM GREENE Brutalist Wall Light Sculpturefor Feldman Lighting, copper and metalheight 23in (58.4...TOM GREENE Brutalist Wall Light Sculpture for Feldman Lighting, copper and metal height 23in (58.4cm); width 38in (96.5cm); depth 4in (10cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Brass Arm Black Dome Shade Modernist Wall Sconce Light. GLOBE lighting.Brass Arm Black Dome Shade Modernist Wall Sconce Light. GLOBE lighting. Dimensions: H: 15 inches: W: 10 inches: D: 12 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair 1970's Chrome & Brass Wall Light, ForecastPair 1970's Chrome & Brass Wall Light by Forecast Lighting (2 pc.) (BIRD382/2)(MS) Dimensions: To the fixture 22" HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Revival Chrome & Brass Wall Sconces, PairPair of Art Deco Revival Chrome and Brass Wall Sconces. 7.5" H x 8.25" W x 5.75" D. Provenance: From a Ft. Lee Collection. Keywords: Lighting, Wall lights, Wall-mounted lamps, Skyscraper style, MixedSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF GOLD GILT CHERUB WALL SCONCESPAIR OF GOLD GILT CHERUB WALL SCONCES / ELECTRIC CANDLE WALL LIGHTS | REGENCY STYLE LIGHTING HOME DECOR-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP6122THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Four Fine Art Lighting Two Light Wall SconcesFour Fine Art Lighting Two Light Wall Sconces, with mica style shades. Dimensions: 24 in.h. x 18 in.w. x 7 in.d. Condition: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2024Industrial Copper and Brass Wall Sconces, PairAssembled Pair of Industrial Copper and Brass Wall Sconces, 20th century. Larger: 19" H x 20" W x 17.5" D. Provenance: From a Manhattan collector. Keywords: Lighting, Fixture, Wall light, Outdoor lighSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of 20th C. Modern Silver Gold SconcesPair of 20th C. Modern Silver Gold Sconces.Troy Lighting Sausalito Light Wall Sconces.B1289-SG.Approx: 14" x 10" x 5" in. Info on backside.EF/B15/SH:See Sold Price
Sold2022PR CORBETT LIGHTING DOLCETTI 3 LIGHT WALL SCONCESPR CORBETT LIGHTING DOLCETTI 3 LIGHT WALL SCONCES-18" X 11"- WILL BE REMOVED BY SELLER PRIOR TO PICK UP -VERY GOOD CONDITION-GC WILL REMOVE FROM WALLT he DEJAVU guarantee :All items in this auction arSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot 8 pcs lighting, wall sconce,ball lights ModernistLot 8 pcs lighting, wall sconce,ball lights Modernist Brass and chrome, Cactus neon-- Dimensions: ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Heavy KELLY WEARSTLER Brass Modernist Wall Sconce LightHeavy KELLY WEARSTLER Brass Modernist Wall Sconce Lights. Alabaster panels. Decorator Lighting. Not signed. -- Dimensions: H: 4.25 inches: W: 20.5 inches: D: 3.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair Brass Candelabra Wall SconcesElectrified Lights, rope twist design each has two arms rope twist tassel design, electrified wall sconces, lighting, wall mount lights, home accessories / decor, home lighting, each measures ht 15 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Multi Tiered Glass Wall SconceMulti tiered design. Three tiered glass construction, polished chrome finish. Measures approx 10 inches h and 15 inches deep. Lighting, home decor, light fixture, wall decor, home lighting, lamps. 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Green Patina Lantern style Wall Sconces Lights. OutdPr Green Patina Lantern style Wall Sconces Lights. Outdoor Entryway Garden Sconces. Lighting. -- Dimensions: H: 26 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 20 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20202 pc French Style Iron and Glass Lighting Fixtures. Ch2 pc French Style Iron and Glass Lighting Fixtures. Chandelier pendant light and wall sconce. Optic glass-- Dimensions: H: 43 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF GILT METAL & CRYSTAL WALL SCONCESPAIR OF GILT METAL CRYSTAL DROP WALL TWO LIGHT WALL SCONCES. PROVENANCE: NEW ORLEANS LIGHTING & ANTIQUES, NEW ORLEANS, LOUISIANA. Height: 22 in. by Width: 4.5 in. by Depth: 7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chapman Wall Light Brass Shell QualityHeavy brass shell shaped wall light made by Chapman known for their quality and workmanship for decades. Tag still visible on the back. Provides soft accent lighting with the light reflecting from theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mid Century Lighting GroupDescription - A mid century lighting group including a folding swag fixture, spiral metal wall light and glass mushroom shade (Lacking lamp/light)See Sold Price
Sold2022CLARUS ROUNDED SQUARE CUTOUT WALL LIGHT by FlosThe Clarus Rounded Square Cutout Wall Light has a chrome finish, made in Italy by Flos lighting.Finish: ChromeShade Color: OpalSize: 12 inches wide x 9 inches high x 4 inches deepAll items are sold asSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nessen, Mid Century LightingTo include two adjustable wall lights with pink shades and a ceiling light with three frosted shades. Not marked. Dimensions:The wall lights measure 23" L when fully extended. The ceiling light measurSee Sold Price