Sold2020t.j. miles jersey and signature card numbered 0803/1499in hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2019IRV SMITH JR. MINNNESOTA ROOKIE PATCH AUTOMINNESOTAS STAR ROOKIE TE IRV SMITH SIGNATURE JERSEY CARD NUMBERED 270/299See Sold Price
Sold2020aaron brooks signature and jersey card numbered 595/825in hard plastic mag holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020sam clancy signature and jersey card numbered 0113/1999in hard plastic magnetic holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020BRANDON NIMMO METS LOW NUMBERED TRIPLE AUTO RELIC CARDTOPPS TRIPLE THREAD BRANDON NIMM GREEN SHORT PRINT JERSEY SIGNATURE CARD NUMBERED 02/50See Sold Price
Sold2020martell webster jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020daniel ewing jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
Sold2020mark madsen jersey and signature card numberedin hard plastic screw down holderSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsKobe Bryant Signed 2000 UD P&P Signature Jersey #KB Card Card 9 Auto 10 BAS Slab$8,400
19 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2009 Panini Limited #7 Freshman Jumbo Jersey Stephen Curry Signed Card AUTO 10 P$4,350
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2004-05 Upper Deck Black Diamond Jersey #BDJ-DE Devin Harris Signed Relic Card A$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1992-93 NBA Hoops #429 Rick Mahorn Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed New Jersey Nets$10
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsU.S. Hockey Team Signed by 19 Inscribed Miracle Hockey Jersey Beckett 187244$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsU.S. Hockey Team Signed by 19 Inscribed Miracle Hockey Jersey Beckett 187244$420
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBabe Ruth/Joe Jackson Fine Art Lithograph Limited Numbered Print Framed 188514$10
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChase Utley Signed Blue Nike Baseball Jersey Phillies Size XL Fanatics 187365$10
513 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRonald Acuna Jr. 2018 Topps Update At Bat In Blue Jersey PSA 10 RC Braves$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJorge Mateo Signed Gray Custom Baseball Jersey Baltimore Orioles Beckett 186235$10