Sold2015Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsNative American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Nugget Earrings, measure 2.25''L x 1''WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Oval Plaques with Turquoise Stones, Silver Earrings w/Polished TurquoiseSilver Oval Plaques with Turquoise Stones, Silver Earrings w/Polished TurquoiseTwo small, 1 1/2" tall, silver plaques with turquoise nuggets marked on the reverse "Sterling, Handmade by Carlos Diaz" aSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Turquoise Ring and EarringsTwo (2) turquoise ring and earrings, one (1) long tumbled turquoise stone ring framed in silver rope, one (1) pair of turquoise nugget and silver color leaf design studs size: 5 stud / length 16 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Indian Gold Tone Earrings1-1/4"w; together with patinated metal studio cuff bracelet, one 10K yellow gold earring, tubular lapis lazuli on cord necklace, metal flexible ring, and turquoise nugget on silver fine chain necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Southwest-style cuff braceletMid-20th Century or Earlier Etched: EUZR [possibly old pawn marking] Set with branch coral and turquoise nuggets with silver leaf motif on a two-wire cuff 6.625" total inner C x 2" W, wrist openingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miriam Haskell faux turquoise glass cabochon danglingMiriam Haskell faux turquoise cabochon dangling pin and earring set with rhinestone encrusted oak leaves2 1/2""H x 2""W (brooch)See Sold Price
Sold2020Kingman Nugget Turquoise Leaf BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Kingman Nugget Turquoise | Kingman Nugget Turquoise Leaf Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:57.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.25" inner,See Sold Price
Sold2023Augustine Largo Navajo Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Leaf Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise | Augustine Largo Navajo Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Leaf Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Kingman Nugget Turquoise Leaf BraceletSterling Silver | Stone: Genuine Kingman Nugget Turquoise | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Contemporary Kingman Nugget Turquoise Leaf Bracelet | | Weight: 50.4 Grams, DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Kingman Nugget Turquoise Leaf BraceletSterling Silver | Stone: Genuine Kingman Nugget Turquoise | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Contemporary Kingman Nugget Turquoise Leaf Bracelet | | Weight: 50.9 Grams, DimensiSee Sold Price
2019Old Pawn Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Leaf MotifSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise | Old Pawn Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Leaf Motif Belt Buckle | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:56.5 Grams, | DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Garrison Boyd Kingman Nugget Turquoise Earrings Lot ofGarrison Boyd Kingman Nugget Turquoise Earrings Lot of Seven | Sterling Silver |Genuine Turquoise| Weight: 75 Grams, | | Dimensions: (7 sets) Earrings: 1" x 2", 9mm x 11mm stone (for each pair) | NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Infinity Turquoise Earrings w AmethystTitle: Sterling Silver Infinity Turquoise Earrings w Amethyst Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Turquoise & Amethyst Carat Weights: Each Earring has 1 Pear ShapedSee Sold Price
Sold2020TURQUOISE EARRING W/ SOLID 925 STERLING SILVERThese are Natural , earth mined and hand crafted with precision TURQUOISE FACETED PEAR AND ROUND - EARRING with SOLID 925 Sterling Silver wires and hooks . Total length is 2 1/4 " approx. Sizes of stoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (8) pairs of earrings to include 6 pairs Native American multi stone inlay slab earrings,Jewelry. (8) pairs of earrings to include 6 pairs Native American multi stone inlay slab earrings, turquoise, spiny oyster, 1 pr. sgd Ronald Chavez (1) pair turquoise earrings w/ sterling bezel. all wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American White Buffalo Turquoise EarringsSterling Silver| Measure 1.75" x 1/2"| White Buffalo Turquoise Earrings w/Star Beads| Weigh 9.8 Grams| Hallmarked "L"| Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2019AG Shadow Box Pawn Sleeping Beauty Nugget TurquoiseSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise. | AG Shadow Box Pawn Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:6.7 Grams, | DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Collection of Native American Sterling JewelryCollection of Native American Sterling Silver Jewelry. Cuff bracelet w turquoise, earrings w turquoise, earrings w feather design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pawn Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Traditional LeafSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise | Pawn Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Traditional Leaf Work Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fred Guero Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Feather EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise | Fred Guero Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Feather Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 11 GraSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Nevada Nugget Green Turquoise Leaf RingSterling Silver | Genuine Nevada Nugget Green Turquoise | Old Pawn Nevada Nugget Green Turquoise Leaf Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:13.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 9See Sold Price
Sold2021NAVAJO SILVER & TURQUOISE RING W/ LEAF ENGRAVING11478NAVAJO SILVER & TURQUOISE RING W/ LEAF ENGRAVING Vintage Navajo sterling silver ring with a beautiful turquoise center stone. The stone is an oval shape with a engraved leaf next to it and an engSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Nugget Turquoise Feather EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Nugget Turquoise | Navajo Nugget Turquoise Feather Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 6.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .75" x 2" (for bothSee Sold Price