Sold20203 ANTIQUE CHROMOLITHOGRAPHS ITALIAN DESIGNLot of 3, 19 Century Chromolithographs. SIZE: 13 X 9 inches. Three of four edges with gold-gilding. Thick paper. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT 3 Antique Ancient EGYPTIAN Shabti Ushabti figurineLOT Of 3 Antique Ancient EGYPTIAN Shabti Ushabti figurine 5" length, Lamp 4" X 2"1/3 and A Bust Head Pharaon 3" Tall, In Stone, See pictures for condition, not bad. HANDLING/SHIPPING in house for thisSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Of 3 Antique Egyptian Faience Scarab BeadsLot Of 3 Antique Egyptian Faience Scarab Beads. Measure 1/2" To 1" Long. Provenance: Private Collection From A Florida Estate. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and requesSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT 3 ANTIQUE CARVED PAINTING FRAMESLot of 3 Vintage / antique painting frames. 2 are carved, with one having a Whistler design. The third is a well made corner spline (likely English) walnut cove frame. Measures: Largest 21" x 28" exteSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT 3 ANTIQUE FIGURAL METAL CANDLESTICKSLot 3 pair cast metal including pair Spanish soldier candlesticks, Egyptian revival 3 light candelabra. Measures: Largest - H 12 1/2:, 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot/3 Blue Decorated Stoneware JarsLot/3 antique blue decorated stoneware jars: impressed Roman numeral I, leaf design, outside top rim chip (approx. 1 1/2" L), 10 1/4" T x 6 1/2" base diameter; jar w/leaf design, long hairline crack (See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Early Antique Carved Coconut ItemsVery fine lot of antique three carved coconuts. Coconut ladle with wood handle, carved coconut bowl and covered dish with handle depicting hand. all in very good original condition.~~ DEAR BIDDERS, PlSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 3 Robineau Family PicturesLot of 3 antique photographs of Robineau family. The largest of Adelaide and Samuel Robineau probably late 1920s 10"h x 8"w. One with her son, Maurice as "Part of the gang." Another Maurice & his wifeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot (3) Victorian Chromolithograph Block Puzzlesc.1900-1920s block puzzles. Largest 8"x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Antique Sasanian Gold Filled Rings with Agate Intaglios.Lot of 3 Antique Sasanian Gold Filled Rings with Agate Intaglios. Ring Size 6.7 - 8.5. Fine rings with Agate Intaglios of Bull, Horse, ornate design. Rare. both wearable. Provenance: East Coast CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Antique Powder HornsLot consists of 3 Civil War period powder flasks. One has a design of shaking hands and an eagle and a banner with US on it. The other two powder horns are smaller and just have decorative designs. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Antique Pins, some Gold.The Bow Pin is Tortoise Shell, and Measures 1 1/4" Wide. It has a Thin Gold Design on it. The Pin with the Tiny Seed Pearls around it is also Gold. The Belt Buckle Pin is not Gold.See Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Lot of 3 Antique Handmade Thailand Tribal Beaded HeaddressEstate Lot of 3 Antique Handmade Thailand Tribal Beaded Headdress. All three head pieces are handmade featuring embroidered design, beadwork of shells and applied metal balls and coins. The larger ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 antique Sterling silver Chinese goblets superAntique Chinese sterling silver goblets beautifully decorated with design.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT OF (3) ANTIQUE DOLL ROCKING CHAIRS.Bent wood/Thonet style chair with caned seat. 11" T x 6 1/2" W x 13" L. Wood chair with mustard paint, floral design. 11 1/2" T x 7" W x 9" L. 1930's Deco type chair. 15&See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Antique Indian Copper Bottles Probably Mughal?Lot of 3 Antique Indian Copper Bottles Probably Mughal? Size 7 - 12 inches high. Fine footed copper bottles with spouts, decorated . One decorated with ornate design.See Sold Price
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsLot of 3: Antique Shotgun Shell Loading Tool (Roll Crimper), Copper Powder Flask & Leather Shot$50
5 days LeftHughes AuctionsLot of 3 Antique Chinese Ceramic Blue and White Porcelain Vases, Vessel$100