Sold2017Ingap, BeiwagenmotorradIngap, Pillion Motorbike, Italy, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Ingap, BeiwagenmotorradIngap, Pillion Motorbike, Italy, tin, cw ok, paint d. on type plate, otherwise good condition, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Ingap, Beiwagen MotorradIngap, Pillion Motorbike, Italy, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, BeiwagenmotorradTippco, Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ingap, SchlittenfahrerIngap, Sledgedriver, Italy, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Ingap, Vespa RollerIngap, Vespa Roller, Italy, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, Lenkrad ersetzt, Okt, sonst Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Ingap, Vespa RollerIngap, Vespa Roller, Italy, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Ingap, Rennwagen 923Ingap, Rennwagen 923, 37 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Italien, um 1930, Nr. 2, mit Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
Sold20211933 INGAP Windup CABRIOLET w/ ELECTRIC LIGHTSWonderful 1933 Ingap Cabriolet. A great looking tin windup car with electric headlight. Car has Chauffer driver and celluloid windshield. Windup works. A very large and impressive early automobile toySee Sold Price
Sold2022Huki, BeiwagenmotorradHuki, Beiwagenmotorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022CKO Kellermann, Cito Penny Toy BeiwagenmotorradCKO Kellermann, Cito Penny Toy pillion motorbike, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2018INGAP ITALIAN BI-WING AIRPLANE22. INGAP ITALIAN BI-WING AIRPLANE | Italy, bright color lithography cover this wind-up bi-wing airplane to create a very pleasing design. 19.5" wingspanSee Sold Price
Sold2024INGAP TIN WINDUP MOTORCYCLE w/ SIDECARIngap tin windup Motorcycle with Sidecar. All original with Rider and Passenger in Sidecar. Toy has great colors. Windup works. 5" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022INGAP TOURING CYCLE W/ SIDECAR1133. INGAP TOURING CYCLE W/ SIDECAR | 5" l. | (Exc. - Pristine Cond.) | $800 - $1,200See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Beiwagenmotorrad + 2 OriginalfigurenMarklin, pillion motorcycle + 2 original figures, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2See Sold Price
2018Beiwagenmotorrad "Wegenwacht"Pillion Motorbike "Wegenwacht", Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Goso, ADAC Beiwagenmotorrad Strassenwacht SpardoseGoso, ADAC Beiwagenmotorrad Strassenwacht Spardose, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Goeso, Beiwagenmotorrad "Strassenwacht"Goeso, Pillion Motorbike "Strassenwacht", W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023INGAP TIN WINDUP TOPOLIONO MOUSE CARRARE Ingap tin windup Topoliono Mouse Car. Unusual version with Black Mouse. All original with wonderful Cat and Mouse graphics. Colors are nice and bright. All complete with spring arms. Windup worksSee Sold Price
Sold2019Huki, Militaer BeiwagenmotorradHuki, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023INGAP ITALY COMICAL CAR222. INGAP ITALY COMICAL CAR | c. 1938, colorful wind-up crazy car with erratic steering and wobbly head driver. | 5" l. | Bright colors in (Pristine Condition) | $1,000 - $1,500See Sold Price
Sold2024Ingap, Wasserflugzeug 1230Ingap, airplane 1230, Italy, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Beiwagenmotorrad T 586Tippco, Beiwagenmotorrad T 586, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 2+See Sold Price