Sold2017Gama, LKW 501Gama, Truck 501, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, with accessories, perfect condition, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Gama, Grosser Kipp LKW 501Gama, Big Dump Truck 501, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, complete with driver's license, instruction + accessories, perfect conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco/Hegi, LKW mit FunkfernsteuerungSchuco/Hegi, LKW mit Funkfernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 25 cm, 2 Felgen mit Rissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Doll, LKWDoll, truck, Germany pw, 37 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, handpainted, rubber wheelsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Distler Magierus LKW FS 8000Tin toy, battery drive, function tested, large assembly box, hand-painted, red-grey, 60ies, Made in Germany, 32 cm, very good condition, original box, accessories with remote control, side bollard andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, Krupp LKWLineol, Krupp LKW, Nr. 1225/7, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, LKW 501Gama, truck 501, US Z. Germany, 38 cm, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, with instruction + key, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, LKW mit AnhangerDistler, LKW mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2019JNF, LKW Lastomatic ElectroJNF, Truck Lastomatic Electro, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Gama, LKW 501Gama, Truck 501, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box, with instruction + driver's license, min. paint d. on roof + on bonnet, otherwise good condition, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF LKW 73Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, hand-painted, red-blue 50ies, Made in Germany, 31 cm, very good condition, loading and boxBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert,See Sold Price
Sold2015Cardini, LKWCardini, Truck, Italy, tin, cw ok, from 1928, tarpaulin replaced, repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Distler Magierus LKW 9000Tin toy, battery operated, function tested, large assembly box, hand painted, red-grey, 60ies, Made in Germany, 50 cm, very good condition, original box, complete, very rareBlechspielzeug, Batterie-AnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, LKW 501Gama, LKW 501, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, LM, ungepruft, Okt Z 3, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW (801)Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck (801), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Baukasten LKWLaenge 40 cm, mit Motor, leichte Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 143 LKW "Weisse Ware"Modelle der spaeten 80er Jahre bis heute, darunter viele "Gross-LKW", ueberwiegend neuwertig in den zumeist zugehoerigen Originalverpackungen (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, LKW mit Anhanger "Deutsche Bundespost"Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut ca. 62 LKW der 70er/80er Jahreueberwiegend Hanomag-Henschel, darunter viele Container-LKW der 70er Jahre, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 109 LKW "Weisse Ware"Modelle der spaeten 80er Jahre bis heute, darunter viele "Gross-LKW" und "Veteranen" aus juengerer Zeit, ueberwiegend neuwertig in den zumeist zugehoerigen Originalverpackungen (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut ca. 72 LKW der 60er Jahreteils geringe, teils erhebliche Maengel, darunter ergiebige Ersatzteilspender (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 27 LKW der 70er/90er Jahredarunter viele Werbemodelle, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price