Sold2020JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BASKET WEAVE HOOP EARRINGSJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure apx 1" in diameter Earrings measure 0.39" wideJohn Hardy Sterling silver basket weave hoop earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to piSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LONG DANGLE DROP EARRINGSJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 2.62" Long x 0.59" Wide John hardy Long Sterling silver basket weave earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Post with butterflySee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LARGE EARRINGS CLIPJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 1.37" in diameter Sterling silver large door knocker clip on earrings Pre-owned in good condition, some wear due to age, please refer to pics ClipSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Basketweave Signet RingJohn Hardy sterling silver basketweave signet ring size 9.5. Face of ring measures approx 15mm x 25mm. Weight - 14.7g. Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LARGE DOT EARRINGS HUGEJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 1.50" in diameter Sterling silver large dot earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Clip on Backs Stamped JH 925 Total weight 41See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LARGE WOVEN EARRINGSJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 1.19" H x 0.78" W John Hardy Sterling silver large woven style earrings Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear due to age, please refer tSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER OVAL BASKET WEAVE CUFFLINKSAuthentic John Hardy oval Cufflinks ,Weight : 11.6g of Sterling silver ,Markings : JH 925 ,Condition : Pre-owned, In Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LARGE STAR EARRINGSJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGSEarrings measure 1.30" in diameterSterling silver star design, clip on earringsVintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to picturesStamped J HSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER LARGE EARRINGS CLIPJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 1.14" in diameter John Hardy 18k gold Sterling silver large door knocker clip on earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to picSee Sold Price
Sold2020JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LARGE DOT CLIP ON EARRINGSJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.85" H x 0.70" W Sterling silver dot earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Clip on Backs Stamped JH 925 Total weight 15.8 graSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DANGLE BAMBOO EARRINGS LARGEJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 1.35" Long x 0.77" Wide Sterling silver large bamboo earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Omega Backs Stamped JH 925 Total weSee Sold Price
Sold2018PR JOHN HARDY BRAIDED STERLING DROP EARRINGSPair of ladies' John Hardy .925 sterling silver large "classic chain" drop earrings, in braided open work design. Combined total weight is approx. 0.44 ozt (13.8 grams). In original pouch. Shipping toSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of John Hardy Sterling Silver Bamboo EarringLarge hoop earrings, engraved interior "This Planted 8 Bamboos on Nusa Penida JH 925, 1-1/2"d, weight approx. 8.50dwts. Together with John Hardy sterling silver & 18K yellow gold and citrine slide penSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER HUGE DANGLE HOOP EARRINGSEarrings measure 2.11" Long x 1.39" Wide Sterling silver large hoop design post earrings Earrings are pre-owned, shows minor wear, please refer to pictures Stamped J H 925 Total weight 21.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Naga 18K Gold Silver Large Hoop EarringsMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: earrings are 45mm in diameter and are 11.5mm at widest point. One gold dot is missing. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 19.9 grams.Gemstones have not been grSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Bamboo Sterling Large Hoop EarringsMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: earrings are 60mm in diameter x 3.7mm at widest points. MARKED: This planted 7 bamboos on Nusa Penida, JH, 925. WEIGHT: 12.8 grams.Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE John Hardy 18kt gold sterling Palu Hammered Long dangle drop EarringsAbsolutely GORGEOUS, Authentic John Hardy 18kt gold large hammered round dots in naga style rings with 3 strands dangling. All rounds are 18kt gold set in sterling silver. Just FABULOUS!. weight IS 22See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Group of John Hardy STYLE Sterling JewelryLarge group of jewelry in the style of John Hardy, comprised of necklaces, pendants, earrings, etc. mostly sterling silver, 9 troy ounces total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Earrings NecklaceLot includes Six pieces of jewelry, with five pieces signed by John Hardy. Gross Diamond Weight Measure: Earrings 1" - 1-1/2" Bracelet 7-1/2" Chain 16" NecklacSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LARGE DOT CUFFLINKS WITH BOXJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS Cufflinks face measures 0.63" H x 0.63" W John Hardy Sterling silver dot cufflinks Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Original box included StampedSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LARGE PEBBLE BAND RINGJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LARGE BAND RING SIZE 11Ring size is a 11Ring band measures 0.44" wideSterling silver pebble pattern goes all the way roundRing is in good condition, minor wear, plz refer toSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR DESIGNER JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGSPAIR DESIGNER JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Beautiful Buddha belly huggie earrings from John Hardy's "Dot Collection". Hinged clasp covers post. Hallmarked "H [with a J through it]" and "925". MSee Sold Price
Sold2018NEW STERLING SILVER LARGE BASKET WEAVE SADDLE RINGRing is a size 9 (can easily be resized by your local jeweler) Rings measures 1.42" wide in front Sterling silver basket weave saddle design ring New Total weight 12 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018NEW STERLING SILVER LARGE BASKET WEAVE SADDLE RINGRing is a size 9 (can easily be resized by your local jeweler) Rings measures 1.42" wide in front Sterling silver basket weave saddle design ring New Total weight 12 gramsSee Sold Price
7 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy Vintage 2 Pair Earrings & Ring Lot in Sterling Silver$125
7 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy Turquoise Basket Wicker Motif Sterling Silver Long Chain$225