Sold2022Bulgari 18k gold earringsPair of Italian hooped earrings in 18 K white gold designed by Bulgari. Total weight 15 gr. With original case. Par de aros italianos en oro 18 K blanco diseñados por Bulgari. Peso total 15 gr. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2015PENDANTIF ANTIGUO CON PERLAS CULTIVADAS Y DIAMANTES ENPENDANTIF ANTIGUO CON PERLAS CULTIVADAS Y DIAMANTES EN ORO BLANCO DE 14K 2 Perlas color gris claro y 23 Diamantes ~0.51 quilatesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco gold cufflinksPair of art deco cufflinks in white and yellow gold decorated with a small central diamond and two side sapphires each. Gross weight 4 gr. Par de gemelos art decó en oro blanco y amarillo decoradSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco bar brooch in white and yellow goldArt Deco bar brooch in white and yellow gold with eight diamonds and sixteen baguette-cut reconstituted sapphires. Gross weight 2.5 gr. Prendedor art decó tipo barra en oro blanco y amarillo con ocSee Sold Price
2016Ciondolo Bulgari in oro con un brillante e madreperla |Ciondolo in oro firmato Bulgari con un brillante e madreperla oro gr 4,60 tot. | Gold pendant Bulgari with one brilliant cut diamond and mother of pearl 4.60 gr tot.See Sold Price
Sold2021PINportaritratti a doppio uso di forma ovale in oro bianco e giallo con fronte traforato a fiori in brillanti su fondo in onice che proseguono a definirne il profilo. Retro a fiori cesellati con fasce inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lotto In Oro E Gemme - Lot Of Gold And GemsLOTTO IN ORO E GEMME formato da un antico anello in oro basso, argento e diamanti taglio rosa e un bracciale a sette fili di perle di fiume con bella chiusura antica ovale in oro giallo decorato. Gr 3See Sold Price
Sold2015Bulgari, bracciale in oro giallo 18 ctmontatura semirigida con motivi di triangoli contrapposti incastonati con ematiti a boule e pavé di brillanti. Gr. 78 Bulgari, yellow gold bangle with brilliant-cut diamonds. Gr. 78See Sold Price
Sold2020RELOJ CARTIER PANTHERE OROReloj CARTIER modelo Panthère, movimiento cuarzo, caja y brazalete oro amarillo de 18kts, esfera blanca, números romanos, numerado 8057929C 00539See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ / PENDIENTE OMEGA Reloj / pendiente en oroRELOJ / PENDIENTE OMEGA Reloj / pendiente en oro amarillo de 18K con aplicaciones de malaquita. Movimiento manual.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in 18 K white gold with central brilliant of 4.20 ctRing in 18 K white gold with central brilliant-cut diamond of 4.20 ct approx. of 10.90 x 6.20 mm accompanied by two baguette-cut diamonds. Gross weight 6 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con brillante ceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in 18 K white gold with central brilliant of 2.0 ctRing in 18 K white gold with central brilliant-cut diamond of 2.0 ct approx. 8.40 x 5.10 mm accompanied by two baguette-cut diamonds. Gross weight 3 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con brillante centralSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold pendants with emerald and diamondsPair of pendants in 18 K white and yellow gold with central emerald 7.5 x 5.1 x 3.1 mm surrounded by ten small diamonds. 21 x 13 mm. Gross weight 6.7 gr.Par de colgantes en oro 18 K blanco y amarilloSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamonds and brilliantsRing in 18 K white gold with four small princess cut diamonds and thirty-six small diamonds. Total 1.30 ct approx. gross weight 5.3 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con cuatro pequeños diamantes tallaSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring, with diamondRing in 18 K white gold with central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.90 ct approx. 6.40 x 4.20 mm accompanied by six small diamonds. Gross weight 2.7 gr.Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con brillante central de 0See Sold Price
Sold202118 K gold ringRing in 18 K white gold with central emerald 10.5 x 5 x 5.5 mm accompanied by six small diamonds. Gross weight 6 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con esmeralda central de 10.5 x 5 x 5.5 mm acompañada deSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with emeralds and diamondsRing in 18 K white gold with ten small brilliant-cut diamonds, five small emeralds and six diamonds. Gross weight 6.5 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con diez pequeños brillantes, cinco pequeñas eSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondSolitaire ring in 18 K white gold with central brilliant of 0.80 ct approx. Gross weight 3.7 grams.Anillo solitario en oro 18 K blanco con brillante central de 0.80 ct aprox. Peso bruto 3.7 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, diamonds and sapphiresPair of art deco earrings in 18 K white and yellow gold with small diamonds and sapphires. Height 46 mm. Gross weight 4 gr. Par de caravanas art decó en oro 18 K blanco y amarillo con pequeños bSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring, green stone and diamondsRing in 18 K white gold with central green stone of 91 x 73 x 43 mm accompanied by twelve small diamonds. Emerald setting. Gross weight 4 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con piedra color verde central dSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold ring with diamondsHalf infinity ring in 18 K white gold with eighteen small diamonds. Gross weight 3.7 gr. Anillo medio sin fin en oro 18 K blanco con dieciocho pequeños brillantes. Peso bruto 3.7 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202218 K white gold pin18 K white gold pin with Spanish coin, denomination 100 reales, from 1862. Gross weight 12.4 gr. Prendedor en oro 18 K blanco con moneda española denominación 100 reales del año 1862. Peso brSee Sold Price
Sold202118 K gold broochBrooch in 18 K white gold. "Rose." Weight 4.7 gr. Prendedor en oro 18 K blanco. "Rosa." Peso 4.7 gr.See Sold Price
Sold202118 K gold ring18 K white gold ring with emerald 6.7 x 6 x 4.4 mm. Gross weight 3 gr. Anillo en oro 18 K blanco con esmeralda de 6.7 x 6 x 4.4 mm. Peso bruto 3 gr.See Sold Price
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Grande Anello in rubini, zaffiri rosa e Diamanti, palmiero - large ruby, pink sapphire and diamond€2,000
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Pendente-spilla in corallo, diamanti e smeraldi - coral, diamond and emerald pendant-brooch€800