Sold2020Hermes Small Leather Agenda CoverHermes Small Leather Agenda Cover. Marked on interior. Measures 5.24 inches x 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES CHEVRE MYSORE LEATHER AGENDA COVER 5"-Hermes Orange Chevre Mysore Leather Vision Agenda Cover-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION AB-SIZE: Length: 5" X 4"-JR SR DPLY DWR 12/01 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their itemSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES BROWN & YELLOW LEATHER AGENDA COVERHermes agenda cover in brown leather, having yellow gold interior with two slot pockets, approx 7.75"h, 5.62"w, .5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Tan Leather GM Simple Agenda CoverHermes Simple Agenda Cover, Grande Modele, the tan Epsom leather exterior opens to reveal a single pocket and two hooks for holding agenda notebook, monogrammed "NRG", stamped "Hermès Paris MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Brown Leather GM Simple Agenda CoverHermes Simple Agenda Cover, Grande Modele, the brown leather exterior opens to reveal the interior with two hooks for holding agenda notebook, monogrammed "NRG", stamped "Hermès Paris Made In FraSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS AGENDA COVERLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & small leather goods, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Brown Damier Ebene Coated Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-13cm xSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG LOUIS VUITTON RED EPI LEATHER AGENDA COVERVTG LOUIS VUITTON RED EPI CALFSKIN LEATHER AGENDA COVER - 10.5CM X 14CM X 1.5CM- SILVER BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAQ4032- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ASee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS AGENDA COVERLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & small leather goods, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Brown Damier Ebene Coated Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-13cm xSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON BLACK TAIGA LEATHER AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton small ring agenda cover, in black Taiga leather, with brass hardware, snap closure at front opening to three card slots, two slip compartments, retaining branded ruler, measurements forSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SMALL RING AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton small ring agenda cover, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown textured leather lining, dual slit pockets at interior walls, three card slots, six small binSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES BOX MINI AGENDA COVER & ADDRESS BOOKHermes Box Mini agenda cover with address book, in dark brown Epsom leather, bifold opening to cigare brown interior, with address book, approx 5.25"h, 3.75"w, 0.5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER AGENDA COVER GMLouis Vuitton agenda cover GM, in lilac Epi leather, with brushed silver hardware, snap closure opening to smooth lilac leather interior with six card slots and two slip pockets, six ring binder at ceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Agenda Cover PMLouis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Agenda Cover PM. Silver hardware, black interior. Dustbag, Box included. Labeled appropriately. Serial #CA5007. Measures 5-5/8" x 4" x 3/4". Condition: Pre-Owned good cSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON RED VERNIS LEATHER AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton agenda cover in red monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, snap closure at front opening to dual slip pockets and three card holders, six center rings, retains ruler and branded bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Burgundy Leather Agenda Cover / BinderCartier vintage burgundy leather agenda cover / binder with gold-tone hardware and snap closure, gilt embossed "Cartier Paris" on inside cover. 7.5" H x 5.75" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON PINK VERNIS LEATHER AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton agenda cover PM, in pink monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, snap closure opening to smooth pink leather interior, two slip pockets, three card slots, and six centered rings toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Yellow Epi Leather Agenda Cover PMLouis Vuitton Yellow Epi Leather Agenda Cover PM. Golden brass hardware, purple interior with slots. Labeled appropriately. Serial #CA0997. Measures 4" x 5-3/4" x 1/2". Condition: Pre-owned gently useSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER AGENDA COVER PMLouis Vuitton agenda cover PM, in orange Epi leather, with brass hardware, snap closure opening to orange leather lining, two slip pockets, three card slots, and six centered rings to the interior, meSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON TAN EPI LEATHER AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton agenda cover, in brown Epi leather, with brass hardware, snap closure opening to six card slots and two slip pockets, six ring binder at center, measurements for shipping purposes only -See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON RED EPI LEATHER AGENDA COVER PMLouis Vuitton agenda cover PM, in red Epi leather, with brass hardware, accented by monogram stamp at front, snap closure at side opening to red textured leather lined interior with three card slots,See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BURGUNDY TAIGA LEATHER AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton agenda cover PM, in burgundy Taiga leather, with brass hardware, accented by monogram stamp at front, snap closure at side opening to burgundy textured leather lined interior with threeSee Sold Price
Sold2018BROWN LEATHER LOUIS VUITTON 'TAIGA' AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton "Taiga" GM brown leather agenda cover, with gold-tone hardware, brand stamp to exterior front corner, six card slots to the inside front cover, dual interior pockets, six ring binder atSee Sold Price