Sold20222PC Hermes & Fendi Silk ScarvesFrance, Italy,20th Century Includes a Hermes pink and white Les Pivones scarf and a Fendi Rococo inspired scarf. Silk,Hermes 36" x 35".Fendi 34 1/2" x 34" Pink floral scarf marked "Hermes" in pattern,See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Fendi Silk ScarfVintage Fendi black and white sheer silk scarf Measures: 62 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi silk scarfTitle: Fendi silk scarf Materials: Silk Dimension: 95 cm x 95 cm Provenance:“Fendi” silk scarf. Earth colors made very bright by silk. It is a large scarf that remains in excellent condition. It sSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI SILK SCARF WITH BLUE FRACTAL DESIGNFendi silk scarf, in shades blue, with fractal design, approx 60"l, 17"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris. This lot is accompanied by a BCP cerSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI Silk Scarf, ItalyFENDI Silk Scarf, Italy, label reads ‘Made in Italy FENDI 100% silk’, measures 60 x 53 3/4 inches, some wear consistent with use, roperty of Trump Tower Estate in Manhattan, NY with a large collecSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi Silk Scarf with Face MotifFendi silk scarf, fuschia boarder with black drawn faces over speckled multicolor center. Signed lower right "Fendi Roma." 35" Square. Light mark on boarder.See Sold Price
Sold2016Designer FENDI Silk Scarf Orange GreenDesigner FENDI Silk Scarf Orange Green yellow design measures 38"x38"See Sold Price
Sold2023(6Pc) Designer Silk Scarf GroupingDESCRIPTION: (6Pc) Designer silk scarf grouping, includes: (1Pc) Fendi silk scarf. (L: 26" x W: 26") with original tag. (1pc) Designer Leopard silk scarf. (L: 34" x L: 34") (1Pc) Gucci silk scarf (L:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Fendi Silk Monogram ScarfClassic black, brown and white Fendi signature monogram scarf in silk with hand rolled edges. 33" x 33". SHIPPING: In-House Shipping Available for this lot. Please read our Shipping Terms and ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI Designer Silk Scarf Classical MotifFENDI Designer Silk Scarf Classical Motif measuring in inches 38"x38See Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI Designer Silk Scarf Bird MotifFENDI Designer Silk Scarf Bird Motif measures in inches 38"x38"See Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI Designer Silk Scarf Flower MotifFENDI Designer Silk Scarf Flower Motif measures in inches 34"x34"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Fendi Handbag with Silk ScarfVintage Fendi crossbody handbag with gold toned hardware wrapped in a Fendi 100% silk scarf Measures: 11 x 9.5 x 3 inches Original dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Black & Red Coral Motif Square Silk ScarfFendi square silk scarf, decorated with a red coral reef design on a black ground, marked with signature double-F logo to corner. 35" L x 35" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI Black Silk Rosebud Scarf, ItalyOversized Luxury FENDI ITALY Silk Scarf, black with Red Rosebuds and gold stems, SIGNED FENDI as repeated border. Center Reads FENDI FF, ( upside down logo). Semi sheer. Vintage Fendi Scarf, Fendi ItaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Fendi ScarfVintage Fendi multicolor silk floral scarf Measures: 33 x 33 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fendi Monster Motif Multi-Color Silk ScarfFendi Italian multi-color monster motif 100% silk scarf, measures 64" x 25". Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fendi Silk Twill Logo Print Scarf, ca. 2000'sFendi Silk Twill Logo Print Scarf, ca. 2000's. 36"x36". Hand rolled.See Sold Price
Sold2024Three silk scarves. Two Fendi and one Cartier. (1 )Fendi. 33" x 34". Blues, Gold, maroon and black.Three silk scarves. Two Fendi and one Cartier. (1 )Fendi. 33" x 34". Blues, Gold, maroon and black. Zodiac signs. (2) Fendi. 34" x 32". Black, silver, red. 1925 Roma, Italy. Center logo with purses. (See Sold Price
Sold2024100% Silk Fendi/Chanel Scarves100% Silk Fendi/Chanel Scarves (1) Fendi Scarf Brown Silk Border Stripe Dark Shawl Women's Fashion 33" Large Scarf Geometric Patterns Squares Triangle Circles Half Moons Throughout with the Fendi LogoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi ScarfFendi floral multicolored monogrammed silk scarf Measures: 19 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Four Silk Designer Scarves: Fendi, Gucci etc,Four Silk Designer Scarves: Blue paisley by Fendi; an autumn with pumpkins; a black with fall leaves; and a botantical by Gucci. (4 pcs.) (TANY7800/4) {TC}(TANY7800/4)(TC) Measurements: three 40" sq.,See Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausFendi Silk Scarf Muffler Orange x Brown Plant Pattern Zucca FENDI Women's Openwork$5