Sold2019LOT OF (3) CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE, 19TH C.Diameter- 2 1/4" Total weight- 71 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE, 19TH C.Diameter- 2" - 2 1/4" Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF (3) CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE, 19TH C.Diameter- 2" - 2 1/4" Total weight- 60 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE, 19TH C.Length- 1 3/4" - 2 1/4" Total weight- 46 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE, 19TH C.Length- 2 1/4" - 2 7/8" Total weight- 68 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE, 19TH C.Diameter- 2" - 2 1/8" Total weight- 48 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE, 19TH C.Length- 2 1/4" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 81 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE, 19TH C.Diameter- 2 1/4" Weight- 19.2 grams In-house shipping within U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADE PRAYER WHEEL, 19TH C.Diameter- 2 1/8" Weight- 34.6 grams U.S. for $15 plus insurance Collection of The China Art Center of Carmel, CASee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) 19TH C. CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADEDiameter- 2" Total weight- 68 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) 19TH C. CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADEDiameter- 2" - 2 1/4" Total weight- 69 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) 19TH C. CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADEDiameter- 2" - 2 1/4" Total weight- 60 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF (3) 19TH C. CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADELength- 2 1/8" Total weight- 50 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF (3) 19TH C. CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADEDiameter- 2" - 2 1/4" Total weight- 58 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT OF (3) 19TH C. CHINESE PIERCED CARVED JADELength- 2 1/2" - 3 1/4" Total weight- 79 grams Provenance- The Sutton Collection. In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT OF (2) QING DYNASTY PIERCED CARVED JADE19th century Weight- 61.8 grams Diameter- 2 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Carved Round Jade Plaque, 19th CenturyA Chinese pierced jade round plaque of a boy riding a qilin with auspicious symbols and dating from the 19th century. Dimensions are: 2 1/4 inches in diameter. All measurements are approximate. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold201819th C Chinese Carved Jade Bat & Lingzhi Pendant19th Century Chinese Carved, Pierced, and Polished Jade Bat & Lingzhi Pendant. Age related small flakes. Length 2 inches (5.2 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2023JADE CARVED CHINESE PLAQUE and BOXFine quality leather bridge box fitted with (19th c) Chinese carved and pierced Jade plaque 4 3/4 x 6 1/8 inches Condition: Good, minor wear to leather finish, monogrammed Temp No 6538See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Chinese 19 C White Jade CarvingsThree Chinese 19 C White Jade Carvings, a pierced, carved and polished "Lock" pendant, a "Shou" Character with a gold hanger, and a small carving of a seated horse with custom hardwood stand. Light agSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese 19th C White Jade Pendant; Jade EarringChinese 19th Century White Jade Round Pendant, Carved, Pierced and Polished with a descending Bat, Shou roundel and Flowers to both sides; together with a hard wood stand on 4 small feet, Chinese 3-PaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese 19 C White Jade Round Parrot PendantChinese 19 Century White Jade, carved, pierced and polished to form a Bamboo framed, Round Parrot & Flower Pendant with gold hanger. Light age related wear. Diameter 2 1/4 inches (5.8 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Qing Jade Qilin Pierced PendantChinese Qing Jade Qilin Pierced Pendant 2.25''. A pale celadon finely pierced carved jade qilin double sided pendant. Overall excellent condition. 19th century, Qing dynasty. (CL1)See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese 19 C White Jade Plaque 4 Earrings 14K GoldChinese 19 Century Carved, pierced and polished White Jade "Basket of Flowers" Round Plaque with 4 Earrings, a pair of integral triple loose rings and a pair of carved, pierced & polished integral triSee Sold Price
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Carved Jade Plaque-Inset Silver Box and a Jade 'Dragon' Belt Hook, 18th/19th Century$750(1 bid)