Sold2021GROUPE DE DEUX PERSONNAGES SUR UN ROCHER en jade néGROUPE DE DEUX PERSONNAGES SUR UN ROCHER en jade néphrite céladon pâle, représentant deux personnages debout tenant des branchages dans les mains, sur un rocher stylisé en boiSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT DE DEUX OBJETS comprenant un pendentif en jadeLOT DE DEUX OBJETS comprenant un pendentif en jade néphrite céladon légèrement infusé de rouille représentant un sage tenant un branchage fleuri, et un flacon tabatièSee Sold Price
Sold2021PENDENTIF CIRCULAIREPENDENTIF CIRCULAIRE en jade néphrite céladon, sculpté et ajouré de quatre caractères de style zhuan "jia guan jin jue" (la promotion) entourés par deux dragoSee Sold Price
Sold2021PENDENTIFPENDENTIF en jade néphrite céladonné, sculpté et ajouré, représentant deux chilongs entrelacés, dans le goût des Han. Chine. A CELADON JADE PENDASee Sold Price
Sold2020PENDENTIF en jade néphrite blanc céPENDENTIFen jade néphrite blanc céladonné, représentant un enfant chevauchant un cheval à roulettes et tenant une fleur de lotus.Avec un socle en bois.Chine, dynastie Qing, p&See Sold Price
Sold2021IMPORTANT RINCE-PINCEAUX en jade néphrite céIMPORTANT RINCE-PINCEAUX en jade néphrite céladon, reprenant la forme d'un tronc de pin, orné d'une branche et de deux cailles tenant un élément de branche. Chine, XXe sièSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUITE DE DEUX SUJETSSUITE DE DEUX SUJETS en jade néphrite céladon, l'un représentant Shoulao debout avec une canne, l'autre représentant Liu Hai avec son crapaud sur l'épaule. (Petit accident etSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUJETSUJET en jade néphrite céladon, représentant un singe assis sur un cheval, symbolisant la promotion. Avec un socle en bois. Chine, XIXe siècle. A JADE FIGURE OF A MONKEY ONSee Sold Price
Sold2022SUITE DE SIX STATUETTESSUITE DE SIX STATUETTES comprenant un pendentif en jade céladon représentant un enfant, un lion en turquoise, un petit vase couvert en agate cornaline, un sujet en cornaline représentanSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUITE DE DEUX SUJETSSUITE DE DEUX SUJETS en jade néphrite céladon et rouille, représentant des cigales. Chine, dynastie Qing. TWO CELADON JADE FIGURES OF CIGADAS, CHINA, QING DYNASTY. LONG. 4,9 CM (1See Sold Price
Sold2021STATUETTE en jade néphrite céladon, repréSTATUETTE en jade néphrite céladon, représentant une déesse du printemps tenant un lingzhi. (Restauration). Chine, XIXe siècle. A CARVED JADE FIGURE, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY. HAUTSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO CHINESE PALE CELADON NEPHRITE JADE AND SILVERTWO CHINESE PALE CELADON NEPHRITE JADE AND SILVER BUTTON BROOCHES, INSECT AND FLOWER, QING DYNASTY (1644-1912), each fitted for use as a brooch and marked "silver", 3/4" x 1 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2017JADE RUYI SCEPTER INSIDE GLASS DISPLAYChinese pale-celadon Nephrite jade carved unto S-shape curved wand, the surface decorated in shallow relief of quails among stalks of wheat and tall thistles. Adorned with double golden-yellow tasselSee Sold Price
Sold2017An old Chinese jade carving with stand,Age: Probably Qianlong Period Description: A Chinese pale celadon nephrite jade vase in the form of a section of bamboo flanked by a stylized phoenix on one side and rocks with ruyi lingam. The wholeSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELADON JADE RUYI SCEPTER ON STANDChinese pale-celadon Nephrite jade carved unto S-shape curved wand, in organic motif simulated a sacred LingZhi fungus with elongated stem. Both scepters displayed upon imperial-yellow silk covered haSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CARVED WHITE JADE FIGURES ON BOATDimensions: (on stand): 79.375mm H x 146.05mm W Weight: 336.2g Chinese pale-celadon nephrite jade open-work carved of figures on boat and adjacent raft in various pursuits. Elegantly displayed upon elSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE 18TH C CELADON JADE FLAT ARROW VASEChinese, late 18th century, Qing dynasty. Carved from a pale celadon nephrite jade into a flat arrow vase. Decorated in archaic manner with a band of beast mask amongst stylized clouds in lowrelief, hSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARVED CHINESE JADE MODEL OF FIGURES ON BOATDimensions: (Jade): 53.86mm H x 175.1mm L Dimensions Stand: 23.65 H Weight (Jade) 351.4g Chinese pale-celadon nephrite jade open-work carved of figures on boat in various pursuits. Elegantly displayedSee Sold Price
Sold2021CELADON JADE & GILT BRONZE PARFUMIERThe reticulated gilt cover with dragons chasing a flaming pearl; the base with four character Qianlong mark on base. Two pale celadon nephrite jade rings with T-shape interlocking in a puzzle design.See Sold Price
Sold2018DRAGON & PLUM DOUBLE JADE WATERPOTChinese pale celadon nephrite jade carved unto two deep vessel body, the taller with Jun shaped body, bulbous to the lower body rising waisted neck to flaring rim, two handle emerged under the rim, eaSee Sold Price
Sold2017CARVED CHINESE JADE MODEL OF FIGURES ON BOATChinese pale-celadon nephrite jade open-work carved of figures on boat in various pursuits. Elegantly displayed upon elaborately carved hardwood in form of crescent wavy water. The nephrite jade stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE PALE CELADON JADE CARVED BULLChinese, Ming to Qing dynasty. Pale celadon nephrite jade carved as sleeping bull crouched into a grateful curve. With light russet inclusion, on custom wood stand. L. of jade 5.4 cm (2 1/8 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Jade Plaque on Stand 5.25''x5.75''. A largeChinese Jade Plaque on Stand 5.25''x5.75''. A large relief carved pale celadon nephrite jade plaque with two scholars in landscape with temple. Plaque alone measures 5''x5.75''. Natural crack near lowSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE JADE SQUARE BRUSH WASHER The Chinese pale-celadon nephrite jade carved unto rectangular shallow form, thee steep sides elevated from the rectangular cavetto toward the wide opening. The exterior left plain finely polished, reSee Sold Price
May 17EDEN Fine Antiques GalleriesSET OF HONGSHAN JADE PIG DRAGON JADE AND JADEITE PENDANT$200(1 bid)
May 16EDEN Fine Antiques GalleriesPAIR OF WHITE JADE PLUM ORCHID BAMBOO & CHRYSANTHEMUM AROMATHERAPY$200
2 days LeftJuliet and FriendsA 18/19TH CENTURY CHINESE PALE CELADON JADE LOTUS HEAD WITH RUSSET SKIN$200
May 14BonhamsA PALE CELADON JADE BELT HOOK AND OVAL PLAQUE MOUNTED AS A MIRROR 18th/19th century£1,200
May 13BonhamsA PALE CELADON JADE 'BOY' PLAQUE AND AN OVAL 'BUDDHIST EMBLEMS' PLAQUE Qing Dynasty (2)£1,200
May 13BonhamsA PALE CELADON JADE 'FU' PLAQUE, A WHITE JADE 'BI' PENDANT AND A WHITE JADE PLUME HOLDER 19th/20...£650