Sold2023Robert Wyland GREAT WHITE II Bronze Shark Sculpture AP - (American, b. 1956) Marked "AP 17/50 /Robert Wyland GREAT WHITE II Bronze Shark Sculpture AP - (American, b. 1956) Marked "AP 17/50 / Wyland / 1993". 22 1/4" h x 26 1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX Explorer II White Polar Stainless Steel WatchROLEX Explorer II White Polar Stainless Steel Watch 42mmSee Sold Price
2022Rolex Explorer II White Dial Watch 16570A versatile timepiece, the Rolex Explorer II White Dial "Polar" 16570 is a rugged yet refined watch that you can wear with casual or formal attire, in indoor or outdoor settings. It features a 40mm stSee Sold Price
Sold2017Breitling SuperOcean Chronograph II White Circa 2011The Breitling Superocean Chronogrpah II is at heart an inveterate diver’s instrument watch built to conquer the oceans as well as dry land and comes solidly equipped with a range of technical assetsSee Sold Price
2023Rolex Explorer II White Dial Random Number 216570 Automatic Men's WatchCondition:Pre-ownedBrand / manufacturer :RolexProduct name : Rolex Explorer II White Dial Random Number 216570 Automatic Men's WatchPart no : 216570Material : SSProduct rank : Second-hand goodsArm AroSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mr. Brainwash - Life is Beautiful II (WHITE)Artist: Mr. Brainwash Title: Life is Beautiful II (WHITE) Year: 2020 Dimensions: 5.75in. by 10in. Edition: 22 From the Rare Limited Edition of 36 Medium: ResinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mr. Brainwash - Life is Beautiful II (WHITE)Artist: Mr. Brainwash Title: Life is Beautiful II (WHITE) Year: 2020 Dimensions: 5.75in. by 10in. Edition: 23 From the Rare Limited Edition of 36 Medium: ResinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hans Tisdall "White Cliff II" Pil on Canvas PaintingHans Tisdall (British, 1910-1997) Pared down landscape of a white cliff and dark background. Provenance: Purchased from Albemarle Gallery, London, 1990 Signed l.l. White Cliff II, 1960 Oil on canvas,See Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX EXPLORER II STAINLESS STEEL WATCHROLEX EXPLORER II STAINLESS STEEL WATCH (No Reserve*) Rolex Explorer II White Dial 41mm Men's Watch Model 216570 Rubber band with stainless steel deployant buckle. (* To be sold with no reserve aboveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dick Mason, Moonlit Sky State II (Single White Collar)Dick Mason (Santa Fe, 1951-1993) Moonlit Sky State II (White Collar) Subject: Dalmatian, New Mexico Landscape Lithograph (Edition 1/24) 33 x 24 in. Framed: 42 x 33.25 in. Santa Fe artist DickSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEN'S STEEL WHITE ROLEX EXPLORER II WATCH 16570MEN'S STEEL WHITE ROLEX EXPLORER II WATCH 16570 Rolex Ref. 16570 Steel Oyster Perpetual Date Explorer II wristwatch , circa 2007. Fixed 24 hour display bezel with 24 hour red stem hand. IndependentlySee Sold Price
Sold2023Erte (Romain de Tirtoff) (French, 1892-1990) Emerald Vase I (White) andEmerald Vase II (Black)(twoErte (Romain de Tirtoff) (French, 1892-1990) Emerald Vase I (White) andEmerald Vase II (Black)(two works) serigraph with foil stamping signed Erte and numbered in pencil each 39 1/2 x 27 1/4 inches (sSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Red Hot Chili Peppers Signed Fender Electric Guitar.(Red Hot Chili Peppers, 2020s) A Fender American Stratocaster II electric guitar signed by the members of the Red Hot Chili Peppers. The satin-finished Olympic white American Professional II StratocasSee Sold Price
Sold2017ROLEX DATEJUST II 41MM WITH WHITE DIAL 116334ROLEX DATEJUST II 41MM WITH WHITE DIAL 116334 Model Name/Number:DateJust II 116334 Serial/Year: Random - 2012 or newer. Grade: II. Gender: Men\'s. Features: Automatic movement w/ date, 31 jewels, QuicSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rolex GMT Master II Aftermarket Red White Blue DiamondRolex GMT Master II Aftermarket Red White Blue Diamond Rotating Bezel Men's Reference 116710 Case Serial ZT471xxx. 40mm case diameter. Fliplock clasp by Rolex with rubber band. Winds, sets, runs and dSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHARLES WHITE (1918 - 1979) Exodus II.CHARLES WHITE (1918 - 1979) Exodus II. Color lithograph on Rives BFK paper, 1966. 1054x749 mm; 41½x29 inches. Signed, titled, dated and numbered 43/50 in pencil, lower edge. Printed by Gemini G.ESee Sold Price
Sold2024Sabra Johnson Field - Winter in White River Valley I, II, III (3 Works)Lot 41 Sabra Johnson Field American (b. 1935) Winter in White River Valley I, II, III (3 Works) woodcut each signed lower right, editioned 58/100, 43/100, 80/100 plate (each): 12 x 12 inches frame dimSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermès White Clemence Leather 'Victoria II 35' BagDual top handles, silver-tone hardware, lock and clochette, zippered top opening to a canvas lined interior with three side slip pockets, signed Hermès. 14 x 8 3/4 x 5 1/2 inches. With signed dusSee Sold Price
2023Rolex Yacht-Master II Automatic 44mm White Gold Men Oyster Bracelet Watch 116689Condition:Pre-ownedBrand:RolexMovement:AutomaticCase Size:44mmHour Markers:SquaresWatch Shape:RoundCaseback:SolidFeatures:Chronograph, Regatta TimerGender:MenBand Material:White goldBand Color:SilverBSee Sold Price
Sold2022RICHARD DIEBENKORN (CA/OR, 1922-1993)"Reclining Figure II", black and white lithograph, signed and dated lower right "RD, 62", numbered 9/9 lower left, publisher's embossed chop lower left (Tamarind Lithography Workshop), printer's blindSee Sold Price
1 hr LeftNazmiyal AuctionsBarbara Rae Shaefer Tapestry “Cause And Effect II?? 4 ft 10 in x 4 ft 9 in (1.47 m x 1.45 m)$500
7 hrs LeftBidhausRolex Yacht-Master II 116681 - Yacht-Master II (2017) 18K Everose Gold Automatic White Dial Oyster$135(4 bids)
1 hr LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncFrank Stella De Young, 'Letter On The Blind II', Fine Arts Museum Of San Francisco Poster, 2014$200
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanRobert Motherwell (American, 1915-1991) St. Michael I (State II), 1979$2,000