Sold2020Signed & Stamped Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperSigned and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on paper. Aprox size 20 x 30 cm . This item has limited provenance, it doesnt have any documentation or cerfication, Sold "as is" to the manSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed & Stamped Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperSigned and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Drawing on Paper. Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has limited provenance, it doesnt have any documentation or cerfication, Sold "as is" to the manner oSee Sold Price
2020Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperSigned and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed "Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Picasso", "Gallerie Mathias Fels Paris". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item hasSee Sold Price
2020Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperSigned and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper. Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has limited provenance, it doesnt have any documentation or cerfication, Sold "as is" to the mannSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperSigned and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper. Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has limited provenance, it doesnt have any documentation or cerfication, Sold "as is" to the mannSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperSigned and Stamped Pablo Picasso Spanish Artist Mixed Media on Paper, on verso inscribed "Succ. Pablo Picasso Coll. Marina Picasso", "Musee d. Orsay". Aprox size 20 x 30 cm. This item has limited provSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed and Stamped Pablo Picasso Mixed Media on paperGouache on Paper Approx Size: 11 3/4 x 8 1/2 In. Pablo Ruiz Picasso (25 October 1881 – 8 April 1973) was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker and ceramicist who spent most of his adult life in FrSee Sold Price
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsNastya Rovenskaya- Original Mixed Media on Deckle Edge Paper "Pablo Picasso In Action"$260