Sold2023UNSEARCHED SPORTS CARD LOT - LOADED !BASEBALL - FOOTBALL - BASKETBALL - HOCKEY - LOADED WITH STARS - OVER 1100 EASY!!See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage and Modern Day Multi-Sport Card Lot, (300+) wVintage and Modern Day Multi-Sport Card Lot, (300+) w Stars; overall VG to EX condition with some variation; includes baseball, basketball, football, hockey, boxing and more; key cards include (2) MonSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE 1970-71 TOPPS HIGH GRADE HOCKEY CARDSBLACK HAWKS, MINN. NORTH STARS, RED WINGS HOCKEY CARDS #12, 13, 18, 19, 27, 41, 45, 46, 47 NICE NRMT/MT LOTSee Sold Price
6 days LeftCole Lector Auctions1980's Vintage MLB Baseball Card Lot Stars & Rookies Unsearched$10(1 bid)
Oct 01Baker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge collection of vintage Hockey cards with All Stars and Rookie cards$250
Oct 02Richard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (15) Assorted Vintage Football Cards W/ Stars & Rookies - Varying Conditions$1
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Christmas card: Star of Fruit - Original vintage color offset lithograph$600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Christmas card: Star of Wonder - Original vintage color offset lithograph$600
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsNICE LOT OF VINTAGE STAR WARS, G.I. JOE MAIL ORDER FIGURES & METAL SETS OF STAR WARS FIGURES$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLot of 49 Vintage 1959 Topps Football Cards with Bart Starr and Frank Gifford$10
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 3: VINTAGE MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL PITTSBURGH PIRATES, NEW YORK YANKEES & ST. LOUIS CARDINALS$100
6 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsLarge 1960's, 1970's and Early 1980's Vintage MLB Baseball Card Lot Unsearched$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Magic The Gathering trading card collection lot 510$10(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOilers Wayne Gretzky Signed Blue 1986-87 Vintage Hockey M&N Jersey BAS #AC26680$10(1 bid)