Sold2016GUSTAV KLIMT - Rosen Unter Bäumen [Roses amongGustav Klimt (Austrian, 1862 - 1918). "Rosen Unter Bäumen [Roses among Trees] [From: Das Werk Gustav Klimts]". Original color collotype, printed in brownish-green ink. c1905. Printed 1908-1914. SigneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large gallant figure group, UnterLarge gallant figure group, Unterweissbach, Thuringia, mark 1962-90, rococo society playing music, rocaille base, polychrome painted, ornamental gilding, tulle and flower trim partly bumped, l. 37 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Unter Weiss Bach Porcelain Horse & CarriageRare Unter Weiss Bach Porcelain Horse & Carriage measures H: 12" x L: 30". Missing some flowers & leavesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rare Unter Weiss Bach Porcelain Horse & CarriageUnter Weiss Bach horse and carriage with figures. Crafted of porcelain. Depicts four regal horses pulling an elaborate carriage with a finely dressed female figure inside and flaked by the driver andSee Sold Price
Sold2021A collection of musicians, Unter Weiss Bach porcelainA collection of musicians, Unter Weiss Bach porcelain group. Condition: With light damage to the porclain lace dress. (22 x 29 x 21 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Unter Weiss Bach Porcelain Figural GroupDESCRIPTION: A large Unter Weiss Bach porcelain figural group depicting a lady descending from a carriage, attended by two footmen. With extreme detailing and delicate lacing and hand-painted polychroSee Sold Price
Sold2017Unter Weiss Bach Porcelain GroupManner of post-war Dresden, sculptural group, depicting a courting scene with sedan chair. [12" x 9 1/2"].See Sold Price
Sold2021Four Unter Weisbach Porcelain Dog FigurinesFour Unter Weisbach Porcelain Dog FigurinesMade in Germany, late circa 1900, hand-painted and 'stylishly' dressed, marked on the underside. Tallest 7 in. Additional high-resolution photos are availabSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Unter Weiss Bach Porcelain Figural GroupingsTwo Unter Weiss Bach Porcelain Figural Groupings, one depicting a music lesson with seated female figure and standing male figure with guitar, hallmarked on bottom; one depicting two maidens in a gardSee Sold Price
Sold2016Austrian carriage scene, signed Unter Weiss BachAustrian carriage scene, signed Unter Weiss Bach in excellent condition, 10 in. T, 13 in. W, 9 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2018UNTER WEISS BACH LARGE GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUPUnter Weiss Bach Large Group Figurine of Two Ladies Wearing Lace Dresses Reading a Book and Enjoying Flowers. Designed by H. Schreiber. Circa 1900s. Model number 8355. ; Country of Origin: Germany; DiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Unter Weiss Bach Dresden Porcelain Lace GroupingGerman, Unter Weiss Bach, Dresden Porcelain Lace Grouping. Approx. 12" long x 9.5" high. Depicts a courting scene with a woman in a carriage and 2 footmen. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Unter Weiss Bach Hand Painted Porcelain FigurineDepicting a musical group with two ladies in beautiful gowns decorated with colorful raised flowers on the lace, one playing the piano as the other looks on at a well dressed gentlemen with lace accenSee Sold Price
Sold2019KPM porcelain plaque, Unter RebenlauK.P.M porcelain plaque, 4.2'' x 6.2'', with frame 7.0'' x 9.3'', hand-painted, marked K.P.M. with scepter, late 1800s, Unter Rebenlaub, nach A. Siefert,See Sold Price
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHEno, Brian Ripe 2016. Digitaler Lentikulardruck auf PETG. 40,6 x 40,6 cm. Unter Glas gerahmt. -€1,000
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMMachine Dots-2401/06. Acrylfarbe auf Papier. 50 x 50 cm. Verso signiert und datiert. Unter Glas€500
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDuchamp, Suzanne o.T. Um 1930. Gouache und Aquarell auf Velin. 34,5 x 51 cm. Signiert. Unter€800
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHLehnen, Maria o.T. (Idol). 1989. Eisenguss. 40 x 7,5 x 7,5 cm. Unter der Standfläche€700
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHöpfner, Wilhelm Lok unter Dampf. Aquarell und Gouache über Bleistift auf glattem,€200
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMMachine LINES-2301/17. 2023. Öl auf Velin. 70 x 70 cm. Verso signiert und datiert. Unter Glas€400
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHRainer, Arnulf Prof. Handendoeks. Um 1967. Farboffsetlithographie, unter Verwendung einer Zeichnung€500
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHFermariello, Sergio o.T. 1990. Acryl auf Velinkarton. 73 x 51 cm. Auf Unterlage montiert und unter€800
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHPiene, Otto o.T. (Grau auf Blau). 1973. Farbserigraphie auf Velinkarton. Ca. 98 x 68,3 cm. Signiert.€700
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSchnabel, Julian Childhood 1. 2016. Giclée-Pigmentdruck in Farben auf schwerem Velin. 80 x 57€900
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJungwirth, Martha Der Sitzende. 1971. Radierung auf Velin. 35 x 29 cm (64 x 49 cm). Signiert,€1,500
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSigner, Roman Haus mit Raketen. 1981. 2-teilige Arbeit. Je Cibachrome Print. Je 35 x 25 cm. Rü€2,000
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHCorinth, Lovis Faun und Nymphe. 1914. Kaltnadelradierung auf Velin. 24 x 18 cm (45 x 32,5 cm).€240
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHPiene, Otto Black Rocket. (1976). Farbserigraphie auf Velinkarton. 30 x 30 cm. Freistehend und€600
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMack, Heinz Struktur in Schwarz "Vibration I". 1959. Lithographie auf Vélin. 42 x 59 cm.€1,600
18 hrs LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVladimir Dubossarsky u. Alexander Vinogradov o.T. (Nackte). 2001. Acryl auf Velin 56 x 77 cm. Von€3,000