Sold2022Zwei Vasen und ein Flakon : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :Pair of flasks and a pair of candlesticks : Bohemia, mid 19th c. Circumferential vegetal ornament. Colorless ruby red glazed glass with gold and white enamel painting. H. 17 and 17.5 cm. - Signs of usSee Sold Price
Sold2018Flakon mit Stöpsel und kleiner PokalFlakon mit Stöpsel und kleiner Pokal Böhmen, datiert 1842 Uranglas. Flakon mit sechsfach passigem Stand in facettierte Wandung übergehend. Schulter wellig geschliffen. Stöpsel bescSee Sold Price
Sold2018Flakon Lalique, France pour Molinard (Parfumeur), umFlakon Lalique, France pour Molinard (Parfumeur), um 1940. Modell "La Calendal" von René Lalique, 1927. Farbloses, mattiertes Glas, Reliefdekor. Messingmontur. Bezeichnet: Le Provencal-Molinard-BreveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vase und Flakon : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :Vase and flacon : Bohemia, 19th c. The vase is decorated by cut vine garlands, the flacon by red foliage and fine gold vine decorations. Colorless, red glazed glass or colorless, painted glass. H. 16.See Sold Price
Sold2015Flakon mit StöpselFlakon mit Stöpsel Saint Louis, 1993 Farbloses Glas, teils mit rubinrosa Überfang, geschliffen, poliert, zusammengeschmolzen. Millefiori - Applikation. Unterseite bez.: EAU DE SAINT LOUIS FRANCE 199See Sold Price
Sold2022Flakon und Vase : Boehmen, 19. Jh. :Flacon and vase : Bohemia, 19th c. Colorless glass with cobalt blue inner overlay and the flacon with pewter enamel and cobalt blue overlay; floral and geometrical decor. H. 15.8 and 28.8 cm. - The stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Flakon Czech Republic Cobalt Perfume BottlesGreat looking Czech Republic perfume bottles in cobalt with silver overlay. Front of bottle and stoppers have cut blue glass with each being surrounded by AB crystals.? The original label has been attSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lucien Gaillard. 'Les Sylvies' flacon for VioletLES SYLVIES by VIOLET with molded enameled black and blue dragonflies and a round flat stopper (signed LUCIEN GAILLARD) Lucien Gaillard Flakon Les Sylvies fur Violet , 1922 (Misc - 26) Provenance: sinSee Sold Price