Sold2024Lot of Loose Star Wars CollectiblesLot of Loose Star Wars Collectibles including Galaxy's with Figures inside, Star Wars M&M Figures, Cake Toppers, and More. Some figures may not be complete with all accessories. Please see the photosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Star Wars Hasbro Figures comprising 1) Signature Series Boba Fett Concept, 2) Force Unleashed JunoStar Wars Hasbro Figures comprising 1) Signature Series Boba Fett Concept, 2) Force Unleashed Juno Eclipse, 3) Saga Legends Zev Senesca and 4) Attack of the Clones Clone Trooper. All appear excellent,See Sold Price
Sold2022Kenner Star Wars Carded Figure comprising Return of the Jedi Boba Fett. Recarded on 65 back. BubbleKenner Star Wars Carded Figure comprising Return of the Jedi Boba Fett. Recarded on 65 back. Bubble away from card.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kenner Star Wars Carded Figure comprising Luke Skywalker X-Wing Pilot. Recarded on 65 back. BubbleKenner Star Wars Carded Figure comprising Luke Skywalker X-Wing Pilot. Recarded on 65 back. Bubble away from card.See Sold Price
2022Kenner Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising See-Threepio (C-3PO) . Factory sealed with noKenner Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising See-Threepio (C-3PO) . Factory sealed with no evident faults to bubble. Figure is on 12 back card. Card is unpunched and generally excellent with litSee Sold Price
2022Kenner Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Snaggletooth. Looks to be factory sealed with noKenner Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Snaggletooth. Looks to be factory sealed with no evident major faults to bubble, a couple of minor denting marks to top. Figure is on 20 back card. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kenner Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Walrus Man. Looks to be factory sealed, bubbleKenner Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Walrus Man. Looks to be factory sealed, bubble has split to top. Figure is on 20 back card. Card is punched and generally excellent with little signSee Sold Price
Sold2022Palitoy Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Return of the Jedi Tri Logo A-Wing Pilot. LooksPalitoy Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Return of the Jedi Tri Logo A-Wing Pilot. Looks to be factory sealed, although there is a small crack to top and indent wear to bottom of bubble. FiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Palitoy Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Return of the Jedi Tri Logo ImperialPalitoy Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Return of the Jedi Tri Logo Imperial Stormtrooper. Looks to be factory sealed although bubble has . 75 cm hole and split with denting. Figure is onSee Sold Price
Sold2022Palitoy Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Return of the Jedi Tri Logo Anakin Skywalker.Palitoy Star Wars Original Carded Figure comprising Return of the Jedi Tri Logo Anakin Skywalker. Figure very good, a couple of grub marks to face (look like can be cleaned) . Bubble perished as shownSee Sold Price
Sold2020Palitoy/General Mills Star Wars Impressive Group ofPalitoy/General Mills Star Wars Impressive Group of Figures including various issues, plus weapons / accessories, note some MOTU items. Note: We are happy to provide additional images of any lot. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gentle Giant Star Wars Limited Edition Collectable BustGentle Giant Star Wars Limited Edition Collectable Bust Figures comprising Jawas. Limited Edition. Excellent (still sealed), complete and in original packaging. Enhanced Condition Reports: We are moreSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gentle Giant Star Wars Limited Edition Collectable BustGentle Giant Star Wars Limited Edition Collectable Bust Figure comprising Jango Fett. Limited Edition of 9000. Excellent, sealed, complete and in original packaging. Enhanced Condition Reports: We areSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gentle Giant Star Wars Limited Edition Collectable BustGentle Giant Star Wars Limited Edition Collectable Bust Figure comprising Zuckuss. Limited Edition 1765 of 5000. Excellent, complete and in original packaging. Enhanced Condition Reports: We are moreSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gentle Giant Star Wars Limited Edition Collectable BustGentle Giant Star Wars Limited Edition Collectable Bust Figure comprising Lando Calrissian in Skiff Guard Costume. Limited Edition 2550 of 4000. Excellent (sealed), complete and in original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Mixed Star Wars CollectiblesLot of Mixed Star Wars Collectibles including Holiday Darth Vader Figure, M&M's, Easter Egg Decorations, Mugs, Snow Globes, and More. Some discoloration to snow globe water. All invoices must be paidSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 Kenner Star Wars Figures Darth VaderAlso includes Princess Leia Organa, Bespin Luke Skywalker.See Sold Price
Sold2022Palitoy Star Wars issue comprising Item no. 33326 Luke SkyWalker large size action figure. AppearsPalitoy Star Wars issue comprising Item no. 33326 Luke SkyWalker large size action figure. Appears complete, generally very good without obvious sign of fault. Box is fair with significant signs of weSee Sold Price
SoldVintage action figures and accessories,Vintage action figures and accessories, Including mini Thundercats figures, M.A.S.K. figure, A-Team figure, Action Force figure Mail away Skeletron, Rock Lords, E.T. Vintage Star Wars figure and accesSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdScarce Vintage Star Wars Vinyl Cape Jawa, in good original condition Kenner,£800
4 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdScarce Vintage Star Wars Vinyl Cape Jawa, in very good original condition Kenner,£1,000
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsNICE LOT OF VINTAGE STAR WARS, G.I. JOE MAIL ORDER FIGURES & METAL SETS OF STAR WARS FIGURES$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc10 Star Wars figures in original packaging$20