Sold2020Diet-Rite Cola Embossed Painted Advertising SignDiet-Rite Cola Embossed Painted Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2021Embossed Diet-Rite Cola Advertising SignEmbossed Diet-Rite Cola Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage SST Diet Rite Cola Embossed Adv SignVintage single sided tin embossed Diet Rite Cola advertising sign. Sign appears to be in overall good condition with paint loss, discoloration, surface rust, and wear from use and age. Displays well wSee Sold Price
Sold2016DIET-RITE COLA SODA ADVERTISING DISPLAY SIGNSHOWING A COLORFUL EMBOSSED METAL ADVERTISING DISPLAY SIGN FOR SUGAR FREE DIET-RITE COLA " AMERICA'S NO. 1 " . MEASURES 48" BY 18" CIRCA 1960'S . THE ABSENCE OF A CONDITION REPORT DOES NOT GUARANTEE ESee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Cola Tin Advertising SignsTwo cola advertising signs, both single sided embossed tin, to include one Royal Crown Cola sign, with company logo on blue field with white lettering, one Diet-Rite Cola sign, with soda bottle motif,See Sold Price
Sold2022Diet Rite Cola Embossed Metal Sign31.5" x 12" Embossed sign with bright colors, scuffs, scratches, and dings. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diet Rite Cola Light Up Advertising Sign and Clock Pam Clock Co.Diet Rite Cola Light Up Advertising Sign and Clock Pam Clock Co.: Light is working, clock is not. Missing one light bulb cover. Square bubble glass with no condition issues. Paint flaking on graphic bSee Sold Price
Sold2017Diet Rite Cola Self Framed Tin Advertising Sign.Sign has great colors with a very clean field. Frame has some rubs and light paint loss. (Excellent). 54" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2023Diet Rite Cola w/Bottle Metal Signrated 8, 12"x32", SST embossed sign has good color and shine, has wear, marked MCASee Sold Price
Sold2023Diet-Rite Cola "enjoy sugar free" Metal Signrated 7, 12"x32", SST embossed sign has good color and shine, has wear and fine scratches, marked MCASee Sold Price
Sold2024Sugar-Free diet-rite cola w/Bottle Metal Signrated 5, 12"x31.5", the SST embossed sign has wear and has been bent in two, mounted on a board.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sugar Free Diet Rite Cola Tin Sign32" x 12" Embossed tin sign with bright colors, scuffs, and scratches. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SESee Sold Price
Sold20211936 ROYAL CROWN COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGNBottle image copyright 1936, numbered 513 MCA 10-48. Metal embossed and painted sign on a tin wrapped wood frame. Dimensions: H 36" x W 16" x D 1" Condition: Some denting to edges, light surface discoSee Sold Price
Sold2016(3) Coca-Cola Advertising Signs: Vintage Outdoor Metal(3) Coca-Cola Advertising Signs: Vintage Outdoor Metal Painted "Enjoy Coca-Cola", 42" square overall, together with (2) Embossed Plastic Placards, 16" X 46"See Sold Price
2020Ice Cold Coca Cola Embossed Advertising SignIce Cold Coca Cola / Coke Embossed Advertising Sign. Paint has been touched up in some spots. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 54 x 19See Sold Price
Sold20201940 "Pause Drink" Coca Cola Embossed Advertising Sign1940 "Pause Drink" Coca Cola / Coke Embossed Metal Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 54 x 18 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare 1960's Diet Rite Cola SignAmazing Diet Rite Cola Sign from 1960's. Very Rare Collectors Sign. Measures: 12" tall & 32" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diet Rite Cola SignSST, has fair color and gloss, shows wear, paint loss, discoloration, and bends/dents throughout, 47.25"x59.75", rated 6.5+See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Diet Rite Cola Advertising ThermometerGlass cover. Working Condition. 12 inches in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diet-Rite Cola Advertising Light Up ClockPam Clock Company, 16 x 15.5 inch, triangle display clock, metal case, good condition, working movementSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage SST Royal Crown Cola Embossed Adv SignVIntage single sided tin Royal Crown Cola embossed advertising sign. Sign is in fair condition with some paint loss, some bends, discoloration, and wear from use and age. One corner is has some rust dSee Sold Price
46 mins LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Royal Crown Cola Embossed Advertising Sign SST$190(10 bids)
46 mins LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDrink Royal Crown RC Cola Advertising Thermometer Embossed Tin Sign$120(5 bids)
46 mins LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLC"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising Vertical Sign SST$380(6 bids)