Vintage Navajo Turquoise & Coral Nuggets NecklaceBilly The Kid Auction House4.8(863)$25(1 bid)Feb 15, 2026
Angie Crespin, Three Strand Coral Necklace with Graduated Discs, ca. 2000Santa Fe Art Auction4.6(131)$300Feb 05, 2026
SoldA Pearl and Enamel Indian NecklaceCrafted in 22K plated gold featuring seed pearls, enamel accents and detailed back; fastened with an adjustable cord; bib measures 10 inches; weight 146.70 g.See Sold Price
Sold22 Karat Yellow Gold Indian Necklace22 Karat Yellow Gold Indian Necklace16 inches (length)45.4 dwt (total weight)Provenance: Private Collection, Kings Point, New YorkNotes: Fontaine's Auction Gallery can arrange shipping for this item (See Sold Price
Sold20KT YELLOW GOLD INDIAN NECKLACE20KT YELLOW GOLD INDIAN NECKLACE ~ ADJUSTABLE LENGTH, ORNATE DUAL TONE OPENWORK DESIGN, FEATURING RECTANGULAR CUT RUBY CENTER STONE & LARGE RUBY DROP DANGLE, BLUSH PINK AND MAROON ENAMEL INLAY, SEED PSee Sold Price
Sold22k Indian necklace22k Indian necklace The total weight is 50.05 dwt. 15.5 inch length not including clasp 1.5 inch fridge depth. Mixture of seed pearls, small green glass beads, and red and green enamel. Davids notes:See Sold Price
SoldGarnet and Polki Diamond Indian NecklaceSummary of Key Characteristics • Metal: 18K yellow gold • Gemstone(s): polki diamonds, round faceted garnets • Measurements: shortest 15 inches, widest approx. 1/4 inch •See Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier mit Anhänger Indien Horn, Schnur. H 11 cm. L 30 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EURSee Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier Indien Karneol. L 117 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier Indien Horn, Schnur. L 29 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
SoldAuthentic American Indian NecklaceAuthentic American Indian Necklace - Sterling, Coral and Turquoise - Artist Marked "Phil Chaco" - Six Leaf and Blossom Medallions on Linked Silver ChainSee Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier mit Anhänger Indien Silber. L 28 cm. Ø 13 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 /See Sold Price
SoldSquash Blossom Silver American Indian NecklaceSquash Blossom Silver American Indian Necklace . Very good condition. Acid tested for silver. Approx. 23 in. L. Weight 196.3 g.See Sold Price
SoldPOLKI WORK OLD INDIAN NECKLACE:Gold and semi-precious stone work on wax. Enamel decoration on back. Approximately 26 inches. Missing 2 small white stones.See Sold Price
SoldAn Indian Necklace and a Belt1 Collier und 1 Gürtel Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. H 20 - 41 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. -------------------------------------------See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver American Indian Necklace with Turquoise16 1/2" long with hook clasp. Features (1) 38 X 12.5mm oval green Turquoise in matrix plus (2) oval and (1) teardrop Turquoise, all bezel-set. Hallmarked. LS. 59.0gtw.See Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Koralle. L 44 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Kaiserstuhl. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 172 / 344See Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier mit Anhänger Indien Silber. H 8 cm. L 46 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 8See Sold Price
SoldNaga Indian Necklace with 1915 Coin, ex-Arte PrimitivoIndia, Naga culture, ca. 1915 CE. This is a beautiful and highly wearable necklace with thick, dangling metal elements bound with red and grey thick string; the clasp is made from one anna (1/16 of aSee Sold Price
Sold3 Silver Native American Indian Necklaces. Squash3 Silver Native American Indian Necklaces. Squash blossom necklace. 2) Silver beads with silver teardrop and turquoise nugget design. 3) Silver bead necklace. -- Dimensions: : L: 28 inches--- Weight:See Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier mit Anhänger Indien Silber, Karneol. H 6,5 cm. L 42 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100See Sold Price
SoldAn Indian Necklace with Turtle PendantsSilber-Collier mit Schildkrötenanhängern Indien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. L 20 cm. Provenienz: Gérald Minkoff (1937-2009) und Muriel Olesen (1948-2020), Genf. -----------------See Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier mit Anhänger Indien Silber, Schnur. H 5 cm. L 22 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EUSee Sold Price
SoldAn Indian NecklaceCollier mit Anhänger Indien Silber. H 9,5 cm. L 60 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 /See Sold Price