Sold2020CHANEL - Circa 1991/1994 Sac "Timeless" - "Timeless"Cuir matelassé noirGarnitures métal doré26 x 16 x 7,5 cmExcellent état (mini usures aux coins et quelques très légères marques sur cuir)Black quilted leatherGold metSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL Sac "Timeless" - "Timeless" bagCuir matelassé noirGarnitures métal doré26 x 16 x 6 cmTrès bon état (légère patine d'usage, petites usures aux coins, mini marques sur cuir)Black quilted leatherGoldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, sac Timeless rabat simple en cuir d’agneau noir matelassé, bandoulière àChanel, sac Timeless rabat simple en cuir d’agneau noir matelassé, bandoulière à chaînette en métal doré et cuir entrelacé, housse, rabat simple en cuir d̵See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, sac grand classique Timeless à rabat simple en cuir caviar sable, bouclerie couleurChanel, sac grand classique Timeless à rabat simple en cuir caviar sable, bouclerie couleur argent, bandoulière à chaînette et cuir entr à rabat simple en cuir caviar sable, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL2008 - 2009 Sac TIMELESS Cuir matelassé noir, anse chaîne entrelacée de cuir, garnitures en métal argenté, avec carte d'authenticité et dustbag 25,5 x 15,5 x 7 cm TrèSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Sac Chanel breloques petit miroir et rougeCHANEL Pouch CHANEL Mini timeless in black quilted satin and decorative accessories. Interior lined with logo fabric CHANEL. Shoulder strap in black leather interlaced with a silver chain. Silver toneSee Sold Price
SoldCHANEL, circa 1970. Sac 'Mademoiselle' 22 cm en jersey noirCHANEL, circa 1970. Sac 'Mademoiselle' 22 cm en jersey noir Fermoir 'CC' sur double rabat, anse chaîne 'Cambon' réglable en métal doré, poche extérieure. (intérieur dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Pink Quilted Lambskin Timeless ClutchChanel Pink Quilted Lambskin Timeless Clutch - This lovely Timeless Clutch from Chanel is crafted of pink quilted lambskin and has a lifting silver CC logo closure which opens to a satin lined interioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Quilted Black Lambskin Timeless ClutchChanel Quilted Black Lambskin Timeless Clutch - This lovely Timeless Clutch by Chanel was crafted of luxuriously soft black lambskin and has a silver CC logo lift top closure. The interior is lined wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL TIMELESS WHITE CAVIAR LEATHER SHOULDER BAGChanel Timeless White Caviar leather Quilted Bag-Gold hardware-Very good condition-All bags are guaranteed authenticSee Sold Price
2023CHANEL Timeless Classic Bag 30 CM double flap turn lockTitle: CHANEL Timeless Classic Bag 30 CM double flap turn lock Materials: Leather Measurements/Size: L: 30cm - H: 22cm - W: 9cm Description: (5088B923). Chanel shoulder bag CM 30 in black matelassSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL Timeless Maxi Jumbo bag.Timeless Maxi Jumbo bag. . Cm 30,00 x 20,00 x 9,00. Vintage Chanel Timeless Maxi Jumbo bag with double flap in black quilted leather, fine gold-plated metal finishes with punch, golden metal chain intSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Timeless Classic Flap BagChanel Timeless Classic Denim Flap Bag. Silver tone hardware with twist lock closure. COA card to accompany the lot. Zip and patch pocket on interior. Measures 5-1/8" x 10" x 2-1/2". Provenance: The OSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Timeless Clutch Quilted LambskinChanel Timeless Clutch Quilted Lambskin Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Leather Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: Dust bag RBJSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL "TIMELESS" BLACK CAVIAR LEATHER TOTE BAGChanel "Timeless" tote bag, in black Caviar leather, with gold-tone hardware, interlocking "CC" logo at front face, dual interlaced chain/leather flat shoulder straps, branded ball charm zipper pull,See Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel TimelessCHANEL Maxi Jumbo in Camel quilted leather, large chain shoulder strap interlaced with camel leather. Interior lined with camel canvas, 2 slip pockets and 1 zipped pocket. Snap closure, silvertone harSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Timeless CC PochetteChanel Timeless CC Pochette, 2004-2005. Pink caviar leather exterior with pink fabric interior. Gold hardware. Serial number 9801638.9.5" W x 6" H x 2" D. 10" shoulder dropProperty from a Lady, LitchfSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chanel Quilted Satin Shoulder BagA vintage Chanel black quilted satin flap bag with gold tone chain handle and jeweled snap closure. Serial number 066874, circa 1986-1988. 4.5" x 7" x 3". 16.5" shoulder drop Property from the CollectSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG CHANEL TIMELESS BLACK CAVIER SHOPPING TOTECHANEL VINTAGE TIMELESS SHOPPING TOTE- BLACK CALF LEATHER- CAVIAR LEATHER- 31*29*11CM -CARD, STICKER -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 3 AAQ4669See Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel quilted flap bag in brown crocodile leatherChanel quilted flap bag in brown crocodile leather with gold tone hardware. 8"H x 12"W, Circa - 1986-1988.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chanel Timeless CC Soft Shopper ToteA black Caviar leather Chanel Timeless CC Soft Shopper Tote with silver tone hardware, chain-link and leather shoulder straps with flat magnetic snap pockets at exterior. Canvas lining with flat and zSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Wallet Timeless Gusset Flap CC Logo Long Leather Wallet Navy Blue B163Authentic Pre-owned Chanel Timeless Gusset Flap CC Logo Long Wallet Color:Navy Blue Rating: B very good, shows minor signs of use Exterior: minimal scuff marks, little wrinkle on front flap Interior:See Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL BLACK QUILTED LEATHER TIMELESS BOWLER BAGChanel timeless bowler bag, in black quilted caviar leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual rolled handles, tonal leather CC logo embellishment at front face, single slit pocket at exterior, tonal grosSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL RED LAMBSKIN ZIP TOP HANDBAGserial no. 119349; circa 1986-1988; gold-tone, two external and three internal pockets; 16 inches wide; 9 1/2 inches deep; 3 1/2 inches high; 9 inch dropSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsOscar Heyman Platinum Circa 1925 Diamond And Calibre Cut Green Emerald Bracelet$5