Sold2020Tippco, LKWTippco, Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., chrome faded, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, LKWTippco, Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint refinished on chassis, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, LKW + AnhaengerTippco, Truck + Trailer, Germany, tin, paint d., hook of trailer missing, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, LKW + LimousineTippco, Truck + Sedan Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1/1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, LKW "Express"Tippco, LKW "Express", US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, LKW als ErsatzteilspenderTippco, Truck as Spare Part Donator, tin, not complete, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + VerletztenTippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + Verletzten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Feuerwehr + LKWTippco, Fire Engine + Truck, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Scheinwerfer LKWTippco, Scheinwerfer LKW, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Scheinwerfer LKWTippco, search light vehicle, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco u.a., 4 PKW + LKWTippco a.o., 4 Cars + Trucks, Germany pw, tin, cw 1x ok + 1x defective, paint d., 1x not complete, C 3+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Flugzeug D-2934 FliegersturmTippco, Flugzeug D-2934 Fliegersturm, Germany VK, 37 cm, UW ok, Blech, lithografiert, alles original, wurde von Tippco nur ein Jahr produziert, sehr schoner OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, AutobahnkurierTippco, Autobahnkurier, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Bella Roller "Post"Tippco, Bella Roller "Post", W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, AutobahnkurierTippco, Motorway Courier, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., rare colour, not restored, original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, 4x PhantomTippco, 4x Phantom, W.-Germany, , tin, box C 1, 3x perfect condition, 1x min. paint d. C 1-See Sold Price
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsLARGE SIZE TIN LITHO WIND-UP TIPPCO SALOON CAR W/ ELECTRIC HEADLIGHTS$600(1 bid)
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsGERMAN TIPPCO TIN LITHO WIND-UP CAR W/ SOESSO PETROL STATION IN ORIGINAL BOX$125
Oct 15GOLDFIELD AUCTIONTIPPCO Germany - WH-914 Red Cross medical vehicle in lithographed sheet metal, circa 1940.€300