Sold2017Estate huge old pawn Sterling silver turquoise ringEstate items. Marked. . None. Tested. sterling. Size. 6.75 . Vintage . 29 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Huge Old Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 9 Navajogreat ring, needs a repair on the band (most jewelers will repair for $8)See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SZ 13 3/4HUGE VINTAGE ESTATE TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 23MM BY 20MM WIDE. WEIGHS 13.6 GRAMS. SIZE 13 3/4. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate huge old Pawn sterling turquoise ringEstate items. Marked. None . . Tested. Silver. Size. 7.0 . W. 14.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate huge old Pawn sterling turquoise ringEstate items. Marked. TX33 ?. . Tested. Silver. Size. 5.75 . W. 8.9 grams. Natural cracks.See Sold Price
Sold2015Huge Old Pawn Sterling Silver Navajo Mens Ring 10 RNRsigned RNR, old pawn Navajo piece with turquoise and coral, huge super heavy ringSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate old pawn silver Huge natural turquoise ring (R)Estate items. Marked. none. Tested. Sterling. Size. 9.5 . Weight. 15.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 11UNMARKED TESTED STERLING VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 28MM BY 18MM. WEIGHS 19.7GRAMS. SIZE 11. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7HALLMARKED FOR WHEELER "WM STERLING ". VINTAGE ESTATE SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN RING. TOP MEASURES 10MM. SIZE 7. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7. UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 20MM BY 16MM. WEIGHS 4.5GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST HOPI INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 3.5. TOP MEASURES 25MM LONG BY 22MM WIDE. WEIGHS 4.8GRAMS TESTED STERLING SILVER. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE & CORAL RING STERLING SILVERSQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGHS 4.4GRAMS. SIZE 7. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE CORAL RING STERLING SILVERSQUASH BLOSSOM DESIGN MARKED INSIDE BAND; BUT ILLEGIBLE. VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 34MM BY 19MM. WEIGHS 6.5 GRAMS. SIZE 10. USED CONDITION. USSee Sold Price
Sold2018BT Old Pawn Turquoise Domed RingBT Old Pawn Turquoise Domed Ring | Sterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Mother of Pearl | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Ring: 12.75 size, 1.25" face width | Weight:24.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional single stone design.See Sold Price
Sold2019OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING COIN SILVER STERLING INLAYVINTAGE ESTATE UNSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN INLAID MOSAIC TURQUOISE RING IN FINELY HANDCRAFTED TESTED SILVER. MEASURES 35MM X 14MM. SIZE 6. WEIGHS 6.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $6)See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement RingOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring. Sterling Silver, Sleeping Beauty turquoise stones. Size 9. 1 3.4" tall. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Cerrillos Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native AmericanWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo three stone sterling silver design. The ring is aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native VintageStunning vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 8. Wonderful collector piece, traditional, very intricately hand etched squash blossom Navajo design. The ring measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6gNavajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6g, ring size 7, ring face approximately 1.3125 x 0.9375 inches. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$165(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6$46
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$215
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Gibson Gene Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay$72
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$50
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$96
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Tribal Design$34(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Disc Heishi Necklace & Sterling Silver Navajo Pearls$420
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carved Turquoise Bear Pin Brooch Sterling Silver Nez Native$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$500
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$38
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$400
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$125