Heckel, Erich
Similar Upcoming Sales
1831 DANCE of DEATH POEM 48 ETCHINGS by HOLBEIN antique Der Todtentanz BechsteinUnold, MaxGrieshaber, HAPRadierung Martin Kausche605 Lots AwayKnuth, Robert; Marcel Hardung and Adolphe LechtenbergHaueisen, AlbertZille, HeinrichZille, HeinrichMüller, Johann GeorgGrieshaber, HAPKees Van Dongen - Utrillo... Litrillo... Deux etres luttaient en lui, 1949Jun 29, 2025Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Intrieur d'hpital - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 14, 2026Grieshaber, HAPAntje F. Radierung Hafenfenster571 Lots AwayWoodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 13, 2026