Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVERWW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS WEST WALL SKULL RING 800 SILVER. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. WAS FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT. PROBABLY BELONGED TO THE FAMILY OF THE SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Rare WWII German Paratrooper Badge & Arm BandOriginal WWII German paratrooper insignia badge and arm band. Overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN WW2 Silver TOTENKOPF SKULL ringThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones on its top. The skull or TotenkopfSee Sold Price
Sold2018Extremely Rare German WW2 Armband LAGERDIENST fr. KLFor your consideration is the Extremely Rare German WW2 Armband LAGERDIENST from KL. LAGERDIENST armband were used by prisoners which were worked in a special troops. It has a huge historical value! RSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 Skull & Bones f. Helmet M35 or M42For your consideration here is the Original Rare German WW2 Skull & Bones for Helmet M35 or M42, Stahlhelm, 1941-1945. Trench art. This item was obtained from a large old collection in Europe. Size: 8See Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN WW2 ASHTRAY w. SKULL & BONES, SPECIAL FORCESRARE GERMAN WW2 ASHTRAY with SKULL and BONES, SPECIAL FORCES Very Heavy. CONDITION: The item is described to the best of our knowledge. Please refer to pictures and email with any questions. SIZE: 63See Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 Ring w. Skull & Bones, Trench ArtFor your consideration here is the Very Rare German WW2 Ring with Skull & Bones, Trench Art. Difference between this ring and other rings with Skull & Bones is what the skull is smiling !! Very nice aSee Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN WW2 CROSS w. SKULL & BONES fr. SPECIAL TROOPRARE GERMAN WW2 CROSS with SKULL and BONES from SPECIAL TROOP Cross has Skull and BONES on it and Inscription: Gott mit UNS. The item is perfect for museum or private collection. CONDITION: The item iSee Sold Price
Sold2017GERMAN WW2 SS Silver Ring w. TOTENKOPF SKULLThe design of the ring reflects Himmlers interest in Germanic mysticism. Karl Maria Wiligut has been credited with the design. The ring shows skull and crossed bones the SS symbol on its top. The skulSee Sold Price
Sold2018Very Rare German WWII PLATE MINEN, 1942For your consideration here is very Rare German WWII PLATE MINEN with Skull & Bones. Very collectible and rare item. Size is 338 x 226 x 3 mm. This item was obtained from a large old collection in EurSee Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 Astray w. SKULL & BONEs, Special ForcesRare Original German WW2 Astray with SKULL & BONEs from Special Forces. Heavy. Size: 63 x 63 x 10 mm. 100% original - not reproduction. Rare collectible item ! We are selling the collection with uniquSee Sold Price
Sold2023WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS OFFICER STYLE RING SZ 11WW2 GERMAN TOTENKOPF SS OFFICER STYLE RING SZ 11. SHOWS GOOD WEAR AND USE. PLEASE VIEW PICTURES. FOUND AT AN ESTATE CLEAN-OUT.See Sold Price
Sold2017German WW2 STOP Sign w. Skull & Bones, KL, KZFor your consideration here is the Rare German WW2 STOP HALT Sign with Skull & Bones. These style of signs used in concentration camps. Rare historical item !! 100% original. Large size: 300 x 106 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2022A WWII GERMAN SS TOTENKOPF OFFICERS TRINKET BOXA WWII German Totenkopf Officers silvertone elongated oval trinket box. Engravings SS T and skull emblem of SS Panzer Division Totenkopf on the front. Dimensions: L: 7 in.See Sold Price
2018Original German WW2 Sign Stop-HALT w. Skull & BonesFor your consideration here is the Extremely Rare Original German WW2 Sign Stop-HALT with Skull & Bones. The plate is made on metal and has a wear. Inscriptions made on two Polish and German. It is aSee Sold Price
Sold2022WORLD WAR II GERMAN MINE AND GAS FLAGScarce German flag, 8 x 7.25 in., a yellow field featuring a ‘totenkopf’ (‘skull and crossbones’), with the original rope still attached to the metal hangers. These flags were used to indicateSee Sold Price
Sold2017German Skull Shock Trooper Arm BandGerman Skull Shock Trooper Arm Band Pre world war II, missing stitching on lower armband, and a stain on skull and some residue spot on armband circumference measures approx. 15"See Sold Price
Sold2017WW2 Photo of German Soldier w. Armband, 1943You are bidding on a rare WWII photo by Fritz Kugel with armband. Combined shipping is available. NO RESERVE auction !!See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare original WW2 WWII German NSKK OvercoatComplete with Original Factory Tag on left sleeve. NSKK Mantel RZM Marked. Some Moth nips on arm band and shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2018German WW2 Plate CAUTION MINES - ACHTUNG MINENFor your consideration here is the Original rare German WW2 Plate CAUTION MINES ACHTUNG MINEN with Skull and Crossbones, 1939 - 1945. This item obtained from a large old collection in Europe. Size: 30See Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN WW2 RUSSIAN VOLUNTEER CIGARETTE CASEEXTREMELY RARE GERMAN WW2 RUSSIAN VOLUNTEER COSSACK CIGARETTE CASE, 1943 With the Totenkopf and iscription. The inscription shows what Russian volunteers were feeling in German Army at that time. OverSee Sold Price
Sold2020GERMAN WW2 LABEL of ZYKLON B CAN, GASEXTREMELY RARE GERMAN WW2 LABEL of ZYKLON B CAN, GAS Zyklon B can used by Nazis in concentration camps. TEST: This particular item passed very important test – it does not glow under the blackSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original German WW2 RING w. Skull & Bones, 1939 -1945For your consideration here is the Original German WW2 RING with Skull & Bones, Soldier Trench Art, 1939 - 1945. The item has a normal wear. 100% original. It is a very rare and unique item because itSee Sold Price
Sold20243 WWII German Armbands3 WWW German armbands. Red- NSDAP members armband. Black - German SS Armband. White - Star of David. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupKadlec WWII Luftwaffe AK39 Wrist Compass.$60(2 bids)
19 hrs LeftChurchill GalleriesGermany Military Officer Totenkopf Jacket Uniform w/ Iron Cross Plus Other Badges$260(4 bids)