Sold20231950'S PEPSI COLA CARDBOARD SIGN1950'S PEPSI COLA CARDBOARD SIGN Condition: Pre-Owned. SIZE : 3 3/4 X 9 3/8 INCHES SHIPPING FEE CANADA 6.00$ USA 6.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the saSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignExcellent mint condition with box Pepsi-Cola cardboard sign (Be Sociable, Serve Pepsi). This sign shows a Pepsi 6-pack and people at a party. 28"l x 11"w.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignCanadian. 1940s. Framed behind glass. Signed, "G.K Odell, Canada" lower right. 22.5" x 41" x 1". Creases at edges, particularly left quarter. Some areas of stain and soil. Touch-up covers to four (4)See Sold Price
Sold2020Pepsi-Cola Cardboard Sign 22'' x 15'' - Stain on Arm22'' x 15'' - Stain on Arm Used as is see photosSee Sold Price
Sold2020More for Your Money Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignHas good color. Shows some wrinkles to the lower portion and some soiling to the upper area. Measures 4" x 11". Rated 7.75See Sold Price
Sold2019Pepsi-Cola Cardboard SignsTwo (2). Canadian. 1950s. Framed. Marked, "Lithographed in Canada" lower right edge. 23.25" x 32.25" x 0.5". Minor staining, edge tears and discolouration. Metal framed example has minor overpaint toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola cardboard framed signGreat graphical cardboard sign with some spotting but overall is in good condition and appears to be professionally framed. Sign itself is 10 in x 13 1/2 in. With frame is 16 1/2 in x 20 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cool Of With Pepsi:Cola Framed Cardboard SignIt has good color. It shows minor wear and areas of slight discoloration. The frame was made and has been painted. It displays well with the bottle cap graphic. Measures: 15.25"x75.25" Rating: 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola cardboard die cut signwith policeman, two sided, 14"x21"; Flower Family CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pepsi Cola Advertising Cardboard Trolly SignCostume Party, 28 x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pepsi:Cola Bigger Better Cardboard SignSS Cardboard. It has good color. It shows minor wear, areas of slight discoloration, and a couple very small bends at the corners. It displays very well with the fish graphic. Marked K-58 Litho In U.SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Double-Sided Pepsi:Cola Keystone Cop Cardboard Signrated 8.5, 13"x13", double-sided cardboard diecut sign has very good color and shine, has light wear, age is unknown.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola Santa Claus Christmas Cardboard Sign Display TAC 8.9Pepsi Cola Santa Claus Christmas Cardboard Cut Out Sign. Single sided die cut cardboard easel back store display sign. Excellent color and shine with light wear. Measures 50"x38". Rated 8.9 by The AutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola Easel Back Cardboard Advertising SignFantasy piece Circa 1970s, 14.5X21.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pepsi Cola Double Dot Advertising Cardboard Sign10 x 7 1/2 inches. Easel BackedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Pepsi:Cola Iced w/Hanging Bottle Cardboard Signrated 8.9, 16"x9" overall, the two piece cardboard sign has good color, has light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi Cola 1930s Double Dot Cardboard Advertising Sign w/ Lady & Paper Lable Bottle in Apple Orchard27" wide x 33" tall - site measurement 19.5" x 25.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022CARDBOARD PEPSI-COLA SIGN.Die-cut carboard lithograph from Pepsi. Side A, has wear to the paint in the field and to outer edges. Side B, also has wear to the paint. Marked "40 - 20". Overall, this piece is in excellent displaySee Sold Price
Sold2019PEPSI-COLA "BIGGER BETTER" D/S CARDBOARD ADV. SIGN40-20, SOME EDGE WEAR, 22" X 14", VERY GOOD CONDITION, COLOR & GRAPHICSSee Sold Price
Sold20222 VINTAGE SODA SIGNSPLASTIC NESBITTS SIGN. CARDBOARD BACKED PEPSI COLA SIGN. SURFACE SCRATCHES. CRACKS TO PLASTIC. 16" W x 8" H / 9" DIAMSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
Oct 05Baker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising sign$175
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising sign$125
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising sign$125
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising sign$125
Oct 06Baker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising sign$125