Sold2021Hermes Brown Leather GM Simple Agenda CoverHermes Simple Agenda Cover, Grande Modele, the brown leather exterior opens to reveal the interior with two hooks for holding agenda notebook, monogrammed "NRG", stamped "Hermès Paris Made In FraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Tan Leather GM Simple Agenda CoverHermes Simple Agenda Cover, Grande Modele, the tan Epsom leather exterior opens to reveal a single pocket and two hooks for holding agenda notebook, monogrammed "NRG", stamped "Hermès Paris MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES BROWN & YELLOW LEATHER AGENDA COVERHermes agenda cover in brown leather, having yellow gold interior with two slot pockets, approx 7.75"h, 5.62"w, .5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris.See Sold Price
Sold2018BROWN LEATHER LOUIS VUITTON 'TAIGA' AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton "Taiga" GM brown leather agenda cover, with gold-tone hardware, brand stamp to exterior front corner, six card slots to the inside front cover, dual interior pockets, six ring binder atSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES BOX MINI AGENDA COVER & ADDRESS BOOKHermes Box Mini agenda cover with address book, in dark brown Epsom leather, bifold opening to cigare brown interior, with address book, approx 5.25"h, 3.75"w, 0.5lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Small Leather Agenda CoverHermes Small Leather Agenda Cover. Marked on interior. Measures 5.24 inches x 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES CHEVRE MYSORE LEATHER AGENDA COVER 5"-Hermes Orange Chevre Mysore Leather Vision Agenda Cover-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION AB-SIZE: Length: 5" X 4"-JR SR DPLY DWR 12/01 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their itemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Evelyne Orange Brown Epsom Leather GM HandbagHermes Evelyne Orange Brown Epsom Leather GM Handbag Purse Hermes Evelyne Orange Brown Epsom Leather GM Handbag Purse Product Description About This Piece: Bag Hermes Evelyne Size: 13 inches x 12.75 iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes 'Gold' Brown Courchevel Leather "Evelyne I GM"Brand: Hermes Style: 'Gold' Brown Courchevel Leather "Evelyne I GM" Shoulder Bag Description: Hermes "Evelyne" bag is constructed of textured leather with perforated "H" logo on front. Canvas shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER AGENDA COVER GMLouis Vuitton agenda cover GM, in lilac Epi leather, with brushed silver hardware, snap closure opening to smooth lilac leather interior with six card slots and two slip pockets, six ring binder at ceSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON TAN EPI LEATHER AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton agenda cover, in brown Epi leather, with brass hardware, snap closure opening to six card slots and two slip pockets, six ring binder at center, measurements for shipping purposes only -See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI DARK BROWM MOMOGRAMMED AGENDA COVERGucci Agenda Cover-PM-Dark Brown Calf Leather-Guccisima Leather-Gold Hardware-10,5*14*2cm-15240/0416- AAN1591--AUTHENTIC WITH COA AVAILABLESee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SMALL RING AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton small ring agenda cover, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown textured leather lining, dual slit pockets at interior walls, three card slots, six small binSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER AGENDA PM COVER W/BOXLouis Vuitton Damier Agenda PM notebook cover in excellent condition. It features the signature Damier pattern, a snap closure, and is lined with brown leather. It has its original box and a Louis VuiSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE AGENDA COVER PMLouis Vuitton agenda cover PM, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, snap closure at side opening to brown textured leather lined interior with three card slots, two slip pockets, and siSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Agenda Cover PM in Brown Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton Agenda Cover PM in Brown Monogram Canvas. Golden brass hardware. Excellent condition. Interior in brown grained leather, with three slip pockets and two slip pockets. Production code SP0See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS AGENDA COVER PMLouis Vuitton agenda cover PM, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, snap closure at side opening to brown Taiga leather interior with three card slots, two slip pockets, six bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Wallet, Notebook and Passport HolderThese 3 Hermes accessories include a leather wallet in French blue, a red reptile leather passport cover, and a brown leather notebook. Wallet measures 5" X 8", passport cover and notebook measure 5.2See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Toile and Blue Jean Leather Evelyne I GMHermes Beige Toile H Canvas and Blue Jean Taurillon Leather Evelyne I GM Shoulder Bag W/Dust Cover - This chic messenger bag from Hermes is the Evelyne GM shoulder bag in beige Toile H canvas and BlueSee Sold Price
2024Hermès Herbag PMHermès Herbag PM in Beige Toile GM Canvas and Brown Barenia Leather. Hardware is in Silver metal. Its dimensions are the following (L*H*D): 30*24*10cm. Production code: Stamp F in Square (Created inSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Tsako Canvas and Leather Shoulder BagHermes Tsako Canvas and Leather Shoulder Bag, brown leather lined bag, front snap closure with gold plated H emblem, marked under closure Hermes Paris, Made in France, with a cloth cover bag. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS AGENDA COVERLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags & small leather goods, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Brown Damier Ebene Coated Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-13cm xSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON 'MALLE' MONOGRAM CANVAS AGENDA COVERLouis Vuitton "Malle" agenda cover PM, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brand name and design at front, snap closure opening to red textured leather lined interiSee Sold Price