Sold2020American Flyer Railroad Trestle SetAmerican Flyer Railroad Trestle Set, Complete SetSee Sold Price
Sold2022American flyer post war accessories 780 railroad trestle set in original box with instructions andAmerican flyer post war accessories 780 railroad trestle set in original box with instructions and track clipsSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Flyer S Gauge by Gilbert #747 Figure EightAmerican Flyer S Gauge by Gilbert #747 Figure Eight Trestle Set with Box, #2671 Railroad Trestle Set with Box and #790 Train-o-rama, with boxes having moderate play wear and pieces in general C7.See Sold Price
Sold2021American FlyerRemote Control Uncoupler. #780 Railroad Trestle set. Other misc. items. Uncoupler and Trestle are in original box. Boxes in bad shape. Shipping is available.See Sold Price
Sold2021American Flyer 783, 748 & 770 Girder Trestle SetAmerican Flyer by Gilbert S Gauge: 783 Orange Plastic HI-Railroad Trestle Set in original well worn and torn original blue and yellow box. (12) hi trestles included. 748 Girder Trestle and Tower BridgSee Sold Price
Sold2021Railroad Accessories, Plasticville and OthersA lot of O & S gauge railroad accessories, 9 Telephone Poles, American Flyer Trestles (incomplete set), Plasticville Crossing Gates, Miscellaneous Plasticville Pieces, Figures, 2 Vehicles, American FlSee Sold Price
Sold20172 AMERICAN FLYER TRESTLE SET 26790 - NIB2 AMERICAN FLYER TRESTLE SET 26790 - NIB - 26 PIECES - S GAUGESee Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED AMERICAN FLYER MINIATURE RAILROAD SET537. BOXED AMERICAN FLYER MINIATURE RAILROAD SET | O gauge, wind-up, lithographed. | Box 13" l. | Piece of box label torn, tunnel has some cracking in two areas, one drive rod missing from loco (ExcelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vtg American Flyer- Bridge, Trestle Set + More - 'S' Gauge Windmill, 50+ Orange/ Black Trestle Pcs.Vtg American Flyer- Bridge, Trestle Set + More - 'S' Gauge Windmill, 50+ Orange/ Black Trestle Pcs. , Bridge w/ LightSee Sold Price
Sold20172 AMERICAN FLYER S-GAUGE TRESTLE SET - NIB2 AMERICAN FLYER S-GAUGE TRESTLE SET - NIB - 26790 PLASTIC TRESTLE SET FOR NEW PIKE MASTER OR STANDARD S-GAUGE TRACK - BOXES SHOW STORAGE WEAR -DENTS - DISCOLORATION - SETS APPEAR COMPLETESee Sold Price
Sold20172 AMERICAN FLYER NO. 26790 TRESTLE SETS2 GILBERT AMERICAN FLYER NO. 26790 26-PIECE PLASTIC TRESTLE SET - ORIGINAL BOX - S GAUGESee Sold Price
Sold2020American Flyer No. 34 Railroad Figure Set in OBAmerican Flyer No. 34 Railroad Figure Set in original box. 13 1/2" x 13 1/2" x 9 1/2" Condition: All figures have chipped paint consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2022AFS 26782 Trestle Set, 780 Trestle Set in original box.Gilbert American Flyer S Gauge 26782 Trestle Set in original very worn cannister. Gilbert American Flyer S Gauge 780 Trestle Set in original worn box.See Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN FLYER 8135 B&O AMERICAN RAIL ROAD SETAmerican Flyer #8135 B&O American Railroad Set includes Hopper, Flood Light Car, 2- Wrecker Cars, and 3- Track Cleaner Cars. All like new in BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Flyer Prewar O Gauge Pennsylvania Railroad's Broadway Limited SetAmerican Flyer Prewar O Gauge Pennsylvania Railroad's Broadway Limited Set with original Set Box number 1217 circa 1927, including Brown Loco with 1205 - 1206 - 1206 Passenger Cars, all in C5 or bSee Sold Price
Sold2016AMERICAN FLYER 20175 TRAIN SETS ga, 21055 loco & tender, 24325 Gulf tank, 24110 gondola, 24630 caboose, w/trestle set, track & transformer, orig set box & insert minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2015Boxed 1956 American Flyer SetS Gauge. Includes a 307 Atlantic; 928 Lumber car; 802 IC reefer; 906 caboose; cardboard trestle set, Track & transformer with setbox, cut open, label removed. Trains show light playwear, C7+See Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN FLYER AND LIONEL MIXED LOTAMERICAN FLYER AND LIONEL MIXED LOT - SEVERAL TRAINS AND SWITCHES- AF OPERATING CAR-SEMIPHORES AS-IS -TRESTLE SET AND MUCH MORE-VARIOUS CONDITIONMORE DETAILS ADDED 2/16/17: AF TRESTLE SET 19PCS TOTALSee Sold Price
Sold2022AFS Switches. Xings. Uncouplers, ReRailer, Bumper, Trestle Set.American Flyer S Gauge Track Switches. No controllers. 1. Pair 722 Manual Control Track Switches. No flags. Rails have rust. Bases intact. Dirty. 2. Pair 722 Manual Control Track Switches. No flags. BSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE AMERICAN FLYER NO. 24569 CRANE AND 2 NO.VINTAGE AMERICAN FLYER NO. 24569 INDUSTRIAL BROWN HOIST CRANE - NO BOX - HOOK PART WONT STAY UP - OTHER WISE APPEARS TO BE IN GOOD CONDITION AND 2 NO. 26790 PLASTIC TRESTLE SETS IN ORIGINAL BOXES - BOSee Sold Price
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterPostwar American Flyer Set #20550, Frontiersman Set in Original Box$35(2 bids)