Sold2020NEW VERSACE STUDDED HIGH-TOP Sneakers 42.5 - 9.5VERSACE Studded high-top sneakers This shoe is embodied in true Versace-style and features a great mix of black suede and smooth leathers with gold-tone accents. Gold-tone studs complement the black sSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Versace Black Palazzo High-Top Crystal Embellished Sneakers 41 - 8About the Item: BRAND NEW VERSACE Idol sneakers Sparkling Swarovski crystals lend a striking, prismatic finish to these glamorous Versace high-tops. A signature black enamel Medusa punctuates the paddSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Shoes Chanel Black and Gold High Top Sneakers Size 39, Good Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Shoes Gucci Tennis 1977 High-Top Sneakers Gold Sequin Size 38, New Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Versace Palazzo Low-Top Sneakers In Gold Glitter 37.5 - 7.5About the Item: BRAND NEW VERSACE PALAZZO LOW-TOP SNEAKERS From the LIMITED EDITION line, these Versace sneakers feature a sophisticated design. Low-top style Glitter finish Rubber sole Italian size iSee Sold Price
2021F2013 look #28 NEW VERSACE BLACK PATENT LEATHER LOAFERSVERSACE Both casual and chic, these loafers are a great alternative to sneakers when off-duty. Leather sole with gold, silver and black studs. Signature gold-tone buckle 100% patent leather Lining: 10See Sold Price
Sold2018Brand New Men’s VERSACE 1969 Black Sneakers Shoes SizeBrand New Men’s VERSACE 1969 Black Sneakers Shoes Size US 10 EU 43 Period: Modern Materials: Leather and Synthetic Material Size: US 10 EU 43 Spring Summer collection 100% MADE IN ITALY Low top laceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Five Pairs of Men's Adidas SneakersFive Pairs of Men's Adidas Sneakers Adidas Sneakers New Orleans Superstar High Top in White, Purple, and Gold Slightly used with few scuffs, Retails for $200 Size 8.5 Adidas Sneakers Gazelle Vintage -See Sold Price
Sold2023MONCLER Men's Leave No Trace Black Charcoal High-Top Sneakers US-11 EU-44MONCLERMen's Leave No TraceBlack Charcoal High-Top SneakersSize: 11 US/ 44 EUComes with the Box and Dust-Bag.You can see on the pictures. Inventory # CFTLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Jacobs Gray Suede High Top Wedge Sneakers TrainersMarc Jacobs Gray Suede High Top Wedge Sneakers Trainers Shoes 37 High-top, gray suede leather sneakers by Marc Jacobs !! With round toe, inner wedge and lace-up closure. A designer item with amazing sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Christian Louboutin Glitter Ever Gondoliere Orlato Flat SneakerDESCRIPTION: Vintage Christian Louboutin glitter Ever Gondoliere Orlato Flat sneakers These men's gold glitter high top sneakers feature a snakeskin effect, a leather interior, round toe with white ruSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel High Top SneakersWomens Chanel Black Leather High Top Sneakers. Serial numbers W G34967. Eur. size 38. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never Give Up Foundation. In help for children and adults with spinal cSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOD'S BLACK SUEDE LOW-TOP SNEAKERS MENS SZ 7.5TOD'S BLACK SUEDE LOW-TOP SNEAKERS MENS SZ 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Black suede mackensie high heel wedgesMackenzie new in box black suede high heels wedges , available in sizes 7,5; 8, 8,5.See Sold Price
Sold2024Earl Swanigan Outsider Art Painting, Black Cat ArtistEarl Swanigan Outsider Art Painting, Black Cat Artist. Painting on wood paneling by Earl Swanigan (1964-2019), Hudson NY's famous outsider artist, of a black cat in red high top sneakers, painting witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Pair of Shoes 1870's thru 1890'sLot of 3 pair of shoes. Featuring leather high top button two tone shoes; Suede high top tie shoes from Marshall Fields and Co, size 8; Phenomenal pair of black suede crisscross cut out high top buttoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Black Velours Studded LLouis Vuitton, Black Velours Studded Lyrics Low Top Sneaker, black suede and other materials, size 38, incl. extra laces and OK, slight signs of wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nike Air Jordan Sneaker Red Suede High Tops Size 12Nike Air Jordan Sneaker Red Suede High Tops Size 12See Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Louboutin Louis Spikes High-Top SneakersIntroducing the epitome of luxury street style: the Christian Louboutin Multicolor Suede and Leather Louis Spikes High-Top Sneakers in size 10.5 (44).Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, theseSee Sold Price
2023Versace Black Gold Baroque Print Leather Slip On Sneakers Size 42Beautiful Versace black and gold leather men slip on sneakers. Crafted in black leather with gold-tone characteristic Barocco print They feature round toe flat rubber sole and slip-on design. Made inSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHRISTIAN DIOR 'LADY DIOR' BLACK SUEDE HANDBAGChristian Dior "Lady Dior" handbag, in black suede, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat top handles featuring logo charm embellishment, red signature jacquard lining, single zip pocket at interior wallSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR 'LADY DIOR' BLACK SUEDE HANDBAGChristian Dior "Lady Dior" handbag, in black suede, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat top handles featuring logo charm embellishment, red signature jacquard lining, single zip pocket at interior wallSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK SUEDE BAMBOO ACCENTED BACKPACKGucci bamboo backpack, in black suede, with gold-tone hardware, single bamboo top handle, dual flat adjustable back straps, two exterior front pockets, top with buckle closure, over additional drawstrSee Sold Price
834 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersSalvatore Ferragamo Black Suede Leather Gold-tone Gancini 2Way Shoulder Bag$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersCeline Black Multicolor Suede Leather Micro Luggage Handbag$1(1 bid)