Sold2022Vintage Hand-painted Wood Carnival Ride Model JOANNES SWING BOATSVintage Hand-painted Wood Carnival Ride Model JOANNES SWING BOATS. Hand made and painted carnival ride model. Approx. 14.375 x 11.5 x 11 in. Weight 1.80 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage B & S Tin Litho Rocket Carnival Ride Toy.Vintage B & S Tin Litho Rocket Carnival Ride Toy. Circa 1960's. Made in W. Germany. Measures: 8" H x 5" W (inches).See Sold Price
Sold202311 VINTAGE GLASS AUTO VASES11 VINTAGE GLASS AUTO VASES. Of various shapes, sizes, and types including four carnival glass examples, 1 beautiful pink cut glass example, and other etched examples, each in a custom made walnut walSee Sold Price
Sold2021Magnificent Early Vintage Custom made BroochLadies Stunning Hand made diamond pendant-pin with a bright polish finish. Wreath Circa 1930s - 1940s 12.81 Carat weight total Platinum - 22.00 Grams C-Clasp and Foreclosure See Appraisal - Included wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Custom Made 1980's Solid 18K Gold Sapphire &Vintage Custom Made 1980's Solid 18K Gold Sapphire & Diamond Statement Bracelet This lovely piece has been tested prior to listing.Please view all our pictures they are part of our description DETAILSSee Sold Price
Sold2017AMAZING VINTAGE CUSTOM MADE HAND FORGED IRON TREEA square column base supports an octagonal basin which supports a hand forged iron tree and iron grass. Approx. 9' highSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Carnival Ride Spaceship of SC InterestEarly to mid 20th century. Having been a part of an original ride at Folly Beach in the mid 20th century. Very nice patina throughout. The piece has a nice sturdy metal stand for display and use. L71"See Sold Price
Sold2021Fine Vintage Custom Made 18K Gold 14 ct Natural GarnetThis stunning high end estate Garnet tennis bracelet set in rich 18K yellow gold is in very good like new condition.Please view all our pictures prior to bidding,they are part of our description.All iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Custom Made 14K Gold Ruby Statement / Cocktail RingThis fine jewelry piece has been tested and researched prior to listing. Please view all our pictures prior to bidding they are part of our description. Thank you happy bidding DETAILS: Metal -14KSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage custom made retro style armless sofaVintage custom made retro style armless upholstered sofa in the gold striping, has some staining and fraying approx. 80" w x 40" d x 36" h seat height 20"See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR VINTAGE CUSTOM MADE TALL IRON BIRD SCULPTURESEach bird with art glass eye. Each signed on base "Cumpston". Tallest 70" high.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Custom Made Pedal Steel GuitarDescription: This lot includes a custom made 10 string Pedal Steel guitar. The guitar was custom made sometime during the 1970's - 1980's from what we were told by the estate. Includes many accessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stunning Vintage Custom Made 14K Gold Garnet Cocktail Ring Size 6.5Stunning Vintage Custom Made 14K Gold Garnet Cocktail Ring Size 6.5. Metal : 14k Gold (Tested) Stone: Natural Garnets 6mm x 8mm oval main stone Size: 6.5 Weight : 7.0 Grams Demetions : Top 14mm Wide xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton vintage custom-made vanity mirror folder John Frankenheimer estateLouis Vuitton vintage custom-made vanity mirror folder John Frankenheimer estate size open 19" x 7 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CUSTOM MADE CAMEL BACK SOFAVINTAGE CUSTOM MADE CAMEL BACK SOFA. FROM A GOOD HOME. Height: 36 in. by Width: 84 in. by Depth: 26 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of Four Vintage Custom Made Bar Stools by Antonio SibauFour bar stools made in Italy by Antonio Sibau. The chairs feature solid teak frames with beautiful wood grain and sleek mid-century modern design. With custom upholstery with Native design. Each chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Custom Made Raccoon Fur Coat W BeltLuxury raccoon fur jacket and matching belt. vintage and custom made. Fully lined coat with inner pocket, monogrammed lee luxury thick fur collar with 3 large buttons at chest, waist, and hips. VelvetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage custom made 2x10 cabinet with Fender emblemVintage custom made 2x10 cabinet with Fender emblem. untested.All guitars, stringed instruments, amplifiers, parts, and pedals in this auction are sold as/is. We have done our best to inspect for anySee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton vintage custom-made folder John Frankenheimer estateLouis Vuitton vintage custom-made folder John Frankenheimer estate 14"X9"See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton vintage custom-made book cover folder John Frankenheimer estateLouis Vuitton vintage custom-made book cover folder John Frankenheimer estate 9.5"X8" openSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton vintage custom-made book cover folder John Frankenheimer estateLouis Vuitton vintage custom-made book cover folder John Frankenheimer estate 9"X8" openSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage Pr Custom Made Rocking Chairs His&Hers USA$1(1 bid)