Sold2021Iron City - Tech Beer Lighted SignBoth reverse painted glass lenses are in excellent condition, can is nice as well, lights up, 4"x26"x4", rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Iron City, Rheingold & Old Shay Beer Lighted SignBoth have good colors, neither one lights up, both have wear, 8"x13"x4", rated 7See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 30-90044 Iron City Beer Lighted Billboard w/ OBMTH 30-90044 Iron City Beer Lighted Billboard w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 2: Iron City & Duquesne Pilsener Light Up Signs.Both signs light up when plugged in. The Duquesne Pilsener sign has moderate soiling and oxidation to the metal body. The Iron City Beer sign has very light wear. Includes the original hang chain. MadSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Iron City Beer Metal SignSST embossed cardboard easel back sign, 8"x8", rated 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Bluff City Beer Reverse Painted Lighted SignReference: n/a Brewery: Bluff City Brewery, Alton, Illinois Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Iron City Beer Skeleton Neon SignIs in good condition, lights up, has some dust and rust staining, 23"x20"x5", rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2023Iron City Beer Light Up SignIron City Beer Light Up Sign. Working. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 15 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2017Iron City Beer Reverse Glass Light-Up Sign.Clean example with some minor wear.Condition(Excellent).Dimensions11" x 10".See Sold Price
Sold2017Electric Neon Sign Iron City Beer on TapUntested; NOTE: DAMAGED in multiple places and very loose; measures 18 1/2" L x 19 1/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023"Pittsburgh Nation" Iron City Beer Football Themed Tin Tac Sign"Pittsburgh Nation" Iron City Beer Football Themed Tin Tac Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2021Beer Advertising LotLot of 3 including 12" plastic face Piels Real Draft Premium Beer Thermometer with minor scuffs. 22.5" x 18" Aluminum Pabst Blue Ribbon 6 pack sign with minor scuffs, and a 22" x 14" Iron City Beer alSee Sold Price
Sold2020Beck's Beer "3D City Night Skyline" Lighted Back BeerBeck's Beer "3D City Night Skyline" Lighted Back Beer Sign "Life Beckons"See Sold Price
Sold2023beer lot of light up signsMichelob, Budweiser, Lowenblau, National, Iron City All work.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lowenbrau Munich Beer Barrel Keg End SignLowenbrau Munich Beer Barrel Keg End Beer Sign Iron Stopped Advertising Advertisment Ad Brewaria Brewery micro 19" D Please look at Photos Closely budweiser heineken style Out of a New York City EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fort Pitt Special Beer Lighted SignGlass lens has excellent color, lights up nicely, 15"D., rated 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Grand Prize Beer Lighted SignLighted, curved milk-glass. Originally from the Eddie Wilson/Threadgills collection. Measures 9.5" x 11"See Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Beer Heart-Shaped Advertising Cardboard Fan.$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tip Tray.$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.$80(2 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRolling Rock Beer Horse Head Lighted Neon Sign.$60(2 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Oval Advertising Tray.$120(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupP & H Brewing Co. Special Beer Cast Iron Ashtray.$60(5 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupKaier's Beer/Ale Reverse-Painted Glass Lighted Sign.$25(1 bid)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsLEINENKUGELS BEER "LEINI LODGE" PLASTIC LIGHTED CLOCK W/ FISHING GRAPHIC$100(1 bid)